Game 2 of ThunderTalk Gaming vs Royal Never Give Up
LPL 2024 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.6k71.6k
Towers
Drakes
23
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
Team comparison
TT- 14Kills23
- 23Deaths14
- 61.6kGold71.6k
- 79.9kDamage109.2k
- 1141CS1247
- 265Vision score259
Damage to champions
1xn36,732
Beichuan31,877
huanfeng26,119
Juice23,956
Ucal20,482
HOYA13,941
Xzz11,973
Geju11,955
Feather6,163
Tangyuan5,869
Gold earned
1xn16.9k
huanfeng16.2k
Beichuan15.9k
Ucal15.1k
Xzz14.6k
HOYA14.3k
Juice12.7k
Geju9.6k
Feather9.4k
Tangyuan8.6k
Creep score
huanfeng349
Beichuan331
1xn318
Xzz310
Ucal300
Juice272
HOYA268
Geju164
Tangyuan46
Feather30
Vision score
Tangyuan121
Feather119
Beichuan52
Geju46
huanfeng45
HOYA38
Ucal32
Xzz27
Juice26
1xn18
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.63 | 0.38 | 1.13 | 0.97 | 0.85 | 1.50 | 0.70 | 1.10 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 19.0 | 3.8 | 7.5 | 3.4 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 71% | 50% | 93% | 86% | 52% | 83% | 65% | 65% | 74% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,956 | 11,955 | 11,973 | 26,119 | 5,869 | 13,941 | 31,877 | 20,482 | 36,732 | 6,163 |
| Damage / min | 732 | 365 | 366 | 798 | 179 | 426 | 974 | 626 | 1122 | 188 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 9.6k | 14.6k | 16.2k | 8.6k | 14.3k | 15.9k | 15.1k | 16.9k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 294 | 445 | 494 | 262 | 436 | 486 | 462 | 516 | 287 |
| CS | 272 | 164 | 310 | 349 | 46 | 268 | 331 | 300 | 318 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.0 | 9.5 | 10.7 | 1.4 | 8.2 | 10.1 | 9.2 | 9.7 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 46 | 27 | 45 | 121 | 38 | 52 | 32 | 18 | 119 |

