Game 2 of HELL PIGS vs Frank Esports
PCS 2024 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.9k56.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FAK3:26
First tower
FAK13:50
First drake
FAK6:50
First grubs
HPS
First herald
HPS
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FAK- 9Kills17
- 17Deaths10
- 48.9kGold56.4k
- 86.0kDamage99.7k
- 940CS997
- 232Vision score270
- 93Wards placed89
- 57Wards cleared51
- 41Control wards33
- 15.5kGold @1017.3k
- 23.9kGold @1526.8k
- 33.5kGold @2036.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Cheng930,796
Wako25,902
Gemini25,707
JimieN22,758
NuL120,028
1Jiang19,415
HotPot16,247
GuanGuan15,953
Kaiwing5,931
Kerry2,964
Gold earned
Wako12.6k
JimieN12.6k
Cheng912.0k
1Jiang11.9k
Gemini11.6k
NuL111.0k
HotPot9.8k
GuanGuan9.6k
Kaiwing7.8k
Kerry6.5k
Creep score
JimieN272
Cheng9268
Wako267
NuL1245
1Jiang242
GuanGuan195
HotPot191
Gemini176
Kerry41
Kaiwing40
Vision score
Kaiwing116
Kerry100
Gemini60
HotPot50
JimieN41
GuanGuan38
1Jiang34
NuL123
Cheng921
Wako19
Timeline
- 3:26

FB
6:09- 6:14


6:19- 6:21


6:22- 6:50

- 7:19


7:34
9:10- 10:47

- 10:56

- 10:57

- 12:17

- 13:50


14:44
16:25
16:27
16:35
16:46
17:10
18:05- 18:05

18:23- 18:52


- 19:19


- 19:30


- 19:31

- 22:12


22:13- 22:15


- 22:20


- 23:32

23:42- 23:52


- 24:06

- 24:24


- 24:41



27:15- 28:29


- 28:30


- 28:34



28:39- 28:41


- 28:41
×4 - 28:45



28:46- 28:55

- 28:59
- 29:05

- 29:09

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,662 gold · +25 cs · +839 xp | 1Jiang145 cs · 6.4k | |
+137 gold · +3 cs · +295 xp | Gemini112 cs · 5.1k | |
+348 gold · +17 cs · +503 xp | JimieN153 cs · 5.7k | |
+604 gold · +3 cs · +171 xp | Wako137 cs · 5.8k | |
+132 gold · +9 cs · +328 xp | Kaiwing25 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.90 | 0.64 | 0.87 | 0.59 | 0.84 | 1.07 | 0.58 | 0.78 | 0.78 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 10.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 78% | 78% | 56% | 56% | 24% | 82% | 41% | 59% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,953 | 16,247 | 20,028 | 30,796 | 2,964 | 19,415 | 25,707 | 22,758 | 25,902 | 5,931 |
| Damage / min | 544 | 555 | 684 | 1051 | 101 | 663 | 877 | 777 | 884 | 202 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 9.8k | 11.0k | 12.0k | 6.5k | 11.9k | 11.6k | 12.6k | 12.6k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 327 | 333 | 377 | 410 | 221 | 406 | 395 | 429 | 429 | 265 |
| CS | 195 | 191 | 245 | 268 | 41 | 242 | 176 | 272 | 267 | 40 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 6.5 | 8.4 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 8.3 | 6.0 | 9.3 | 9.1 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 50 | 23 | 21 | 100 | 34 | 60 | 41 | 19 | 116 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 49 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 18 |
| Control wards | 9 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 4.1k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 80 | 80 | 81 | 25 | 88 | 65 | 100 | 89 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 3.7k | 6.4k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 115 | 136 | 134 | 34 | 145 | 112 | 153 | 137 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 6.3k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 3.4k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 8.0k | 6.1k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 7.9k | 6.9k | 9.0k | 7.8k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 145 | 180 | 175 | 37 | 173 | 134 | 214 | 176 | 34 |

