Game 4 of Only Heroes Academia vs KATANA
TCL Division 2 2024 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.5k64.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
OHA3:44
First tower
OHA14:55
First drake
KTN6:39
First grubs
OHA
First herald
KTN
First baron
OHA23:05
Gold lead
Team comparison
KTN- 30Kills24
- 24Deaths30
- 73.5kGold64.3k
- 153.6kDamage114.1k
- 1076CS1122
- 208Vision score243
- 91Wards placed87
- 42Wards cleared38
- 24Control wards27
- 15.7kGold @1016.7k
- 25.1kGold @1526.1k
- 35.1kGold @2036.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kaine42,528
Kurama39,569
helforca35,595
Kakarot32,179
Ersin27,679
denizzz25,556
Kont23,064
ZD121,273
Lunaris11,604
hidududu8,642
Gold earned
Ersin16.9k
Kaine16.7k
Kakarot15.2k
helforca15.1k
Kurama15.0k
Kont14.7k
denizzz13.3k
ZD112.8k
Lunaris9.7k
hidududu8.5k
Creep score
Kont337
Kaine320
helforca284
Kakarot250
Kurama246
Ersin233
denizzz230
ZD1229
hidududu42
Lunaris27
Vision score
hidududu110
Lunaris98
denizzz42
Ersin39
helforca33
Kont30
ZD128
Kakarot26
Kurama23
Kaine22
Timeline
- FB

3:44 - 4:10


6:24
6:34- 6:39

6:42- 8:35



9:29- 12:12


- 12:14


- 12:19


- 12:51

13:28
13:34
13:39- 14:23

14:55- 15:04



15:07
15:09
15:17
15:18
15:44- 17:01

- 17:52

- 18:04

- 18:05


- 18:06


- 18:33

- 23:05


23:05- 23:09


- 23:10



23:13- 23:15



23:15
23:25- 23:33


- 24:20



24:22
24:26- 24:34



24:44
24:50
25:16
26:34
26:36- 26:44


- 26:48


26:58
26:58
27:00- 27:00


27:13
27:21- 27:28
- 28:24


- 29:20



29:25
29:26- 29:29


- 29:34



29:34
29:50
30:41- 30:44



30:50
30:51- 31:04



31:27
31:29
31:36
32:25
32:37
33:14
34:20- 34:32
- 34:53


35:01
35:04- 35:11
35:19
35:21
35:24
35:25
35:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,476 gold · +8 cs · +460 xp | ZD1131 cs · 4.9k | |
+445 gold · +14 cs · +608 xp | denizzz131 cs · 5.9k | |
+37 gold · +16 cs · +247 xp | helforca151 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,420 gold · +37 cs · +1,247 xp | Kont152 cs · 6.1k | |
+618 gold · +12 cs · +528 xp | hidududu28 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.00 | 0.59 | 0.82 | 0.40 | 0.62 | 0.26 | 0.58 | 0.55 | 0.53 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 13 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 13 |
| KDA | 23.0 | 1.9 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 77% | 63% | 70% | 60% | 67% | 54% | 63% | 63% | 63% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,679 | 39,569 | 42,528 | 32,179 | 11,604 | 21,273 | 25,556 | 35,595 | 23,064 | 8,642 |
| Damage / min | 778 | 1113 | 1196 | 905 | 326 | 598 | 719 | 1001 | 648 | 243 |
| Gold | 16.9k | 15.0k | 16.7k | 15.2k | 9.7k | 12.8k | 13.3k | 15.1k | 14.7k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 476 | 422 | 468 | 428 | 273 | 360 | 373 | 424 | 413 | 238 |
| CS | 233 | 246 | 320 | 250 | 27 | 229 | 230 | 284 | 337 | 42 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 6.9 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 6.4 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 9.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 23 | 22 | 26 | 98 | 28 | 42 | 33 | 30 | 110 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 50 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 14 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 65 | 81 | 74 | 15 | 83 | 93 | 87 | 93 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 3.0k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 6.1k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 117 | 135 | 115 | 16 | 131 | 131 | 151 | 152 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 3.7k | 7.7k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.9k | 8.0k | 6.5k | 4.2k | 7.4k | 7.7k | 7.6k | 8.3k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 161 | 186 | 161 | 20 | 173 | 169 | 191 | 200 | 35 |

