Game 3 of Juicy Ballers vs Packmiko E-Sports
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 9 Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.0k56.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
BALL2:50
First tower
BALL13:30
First drake
PMK6:40
First grubs
BALL
First herald
BALL
First baron
BALL21:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
BALL- 11Kills17
- 17Deaths11
- 46.0kGold56.8k
- 80.3kDamage72.5k
- 918CS969
- 158Vision score185
- 55Wards placed75
- 44Wards cleared27
- 5Control wards22
- 16.8kGold @1016.4k
- 25.1kGold @1526.7k
- 33.3kGold @2038.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Tenshi24,391
Zora21,081
Cha0s19,680
iwanan19,656
Dawciu19,328
DAMKEXHINO414,151
Anyone13,242
uciu11,192
GEPARDINHO56,409
Blubber3,650
Gold earned
Zora14.0k
iwanan13.9k
DAMKEXHINO411.3k
Dawciu10.6k
Anyone10.4k
uciu9.8k
Tenshi9.7k
Cha0s9.1k
GEPARDINHO57.7k
Blubber6.2k
Creep score
Zora270
DAMKEXHINO4269
Anyone268
iwanan267
Cha0s229
Tenshi213
Dawciu183
uciu147
Blubber25
GEPARDINHO516
Vision score
GEPARDINHO582
Blubber68
Dawciu31
uciu31
Zora25
DAMKEXHINO425
Cha0s23
iwanan22
Anyone20
Tenshi16
Timeline
- 2:50

FB - 3:23


- 5:59


6:40
6:48
6:51
7:53
7:58- 8:16


- 8:41

- 8:51

- 9:00


11:24- 11:34


- 12:20


13:11- 13:13


- 13:30

- 13:37


- 13:55
- 13:55
- 13:55
- 14:22

- 15:04


- 15:10


- 15:37

16:47- 17:39

- 19:07


- 19:16

- 20:36

- 21:24

- 21:58

- 22:07


22:09- 22:18


- 22:57


- 23:23

- 24:04


- 24:08


24:11
24:12- 24:12

- 24:23
- 24:34

- 26:25


- 26:32


- 26:35
- 26:44


- 26:44


26:46- 26:47



26:48- 26:54

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,595 gold · +4 cs · +1,034 xp | Zora142 cs · 6.8k | |
+490 gold · +40 cs · +1,376 xp | uciu68 cs · 5.0k | |
+843 gold · +19 cs · +849 xp | iwanan135 cs · 6.1k | |
+487 gold · +2 cs · +432 xp | DAMKEXHINO4144 cs · 5.1k | |
+134 gold · +9 cs · +232 xp | GEPARDINHO59 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.35 | 0.85 | 0.38 | 0.26 | 0.66 | 1.19 | 0.75 | 0.84 | 0.49 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 18% | 82% | 55% | 36% | 91% | 18% | 76% | 65% | 29% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,680 | 19,328 | 24,391 | 13,242 | 3,650 | 21,081 | 11,192 | 19,656 | 14,151 | 6,409 |
| Damage / min | 724 | 711 | 898 | 487 | 134 | 776 | 412 | 724 | 521 | 236 |
| Gold | 9.1k | 10.6k | 9.7k | 10.4k | 6.2k | 14.0k | 9.8k | 13.9k | 11.3k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 336 | 390 | 359 | 382 | 226 | 515 | 362 | 511 | 417 | 285 |
| CS | 229 | 183 | 213 | 268 | 25 | 270 | 147 | 267 | 269 | 16 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 6.7 | 7.8 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 9.9 | 5.4 | 9.8 | 9.9 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 31 | 16 | 20 | 68 | 25 | 31 | 22 | 25 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 86 | 70 | 92 | 12 | 88 | 48 | 80 | 82 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 108 | 116 | 146 | 18 | 142 | 68 | 135 | 144 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 3.2k | 8.5k | 4.8k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 4.5k | 8.8k | 7.1k | 10.2k | 7.2k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 154 | 170 | 195 | 21 | 197 | 107 | 215 | 208 | 11 |

