Game 1 of Fog Esports vs Twareg Esports
Arabian League 2nd Division 2024 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.5k57.4k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FOG5:46
First tower
FOG14:15
First drake
FOG8:35
First grubs
TRG
First herald
TRG
First baron
FOG23:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
FOG- 5Kills23
- 23Deaths5
- 46.5kGold57.4k
- 71.8kDamage75.8k
- 991CS972
- 204Vision score234
- 81Wards placed82
- 37Wards cleared34
- 19Control wards32
- 15.3kGold @1015.7k
- 23.9kGold @1526.2k
- 33.0kGold @2036.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Jalleba27,458
Kerberos22,996
Koussay19,894
moe19,433
Bung12,210
Raider11,858
Vasco11,443
Roulette11,319
Iheb5,688
Nova5,283
Gold earned
Jalleba15.1k
Koussay11.9k
Raider11.5k
Roulette11.2k
Vasco10.6k
Kerberos10.3k
Bung10.2k
moe9.4k
Nova7.7k
Iheb5.9k
Creep score
Bung283
Jalleba275
Kerberos259
Vasco246
Koussay246
Raider243
Roulette184
moe162
Iheb41
Nova24
Vision score
Iheb93
Nova85
Koussay55
moe35
Roulette33
Bung32
Jalleba31
Raider30
Kerberos22
Vasco22
Timeline
- 5:46

FB
7:27
7:36- 8:35

- 8:37


10:14- 11:49



12:29- 12:34


- 12:35


- 13:27


- 13:43


- 14:04

- 14:15

14:32
16:06
17:25- 17:41


19:01- 19:04


- 19:04


- 19:07



19:07- 19:11


- 19:16


- 20:22

- 20:29



20:57- 20:58


- 21:06


- 22:25

- 23:06


- 23:09


- 23:38


25:19- 25:41


- 25:42


- 25:48

- 26:05

- 26:12

- 26:19
- 26:23

- 27:27


- 27:30


- 27:49


- 27:52


- 27:55

- 27:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+407 gold · +13 cs · +479 xp | Raider124 cs · 4.8k | |
+61 gold · +7 cs · +557 xp | Roulette108 cs · 5.5k | |
+210 gold · +6 cs · +417 xp | Koussay128 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,788 gold · +6 cs · +230 xp | Jalleba141 cs · 6.7k | |
+730 gold · +8 cs · +722 xp | Nova16 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 0.56 | 0.20 | 0.26 | 0.67 | 0.83 | 0.73 | 0.96 | 1.37 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 17 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 15.0 | 19.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 100% | 30% | 61% | 65% | 83% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,996 | 19,433 | 11,443 | 12,210 | 5,688 | 11,858 | 11,319 | 19,894 | 27,458 | 5,283 |
| Damage / min | 820 | 693 | 408 | 435 | 203 | 423 | 404 | 709 | 979 | 188 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 9.4k | 10.6k | 10.2k | 5.9k | 11.5k | 11.2k | 11.9k | 15.1k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 335 | 379 | 363 | 211 | 411 | 398 | 425 | 540 | 273 |
| CS | 259 | 162 | 246 | 283 | 41 | 243 | 184 | 246 | 275 | 24 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 5.8 | 8.8 | 10.1 | 1.5 | 8.7 | 6.6 | 8.8 | 9.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 35 | 22 | 32 | 93 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 31 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 44 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 73 | 86 | 89 | 15 | 73 | 64 | 96 | 88 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 3.1k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 6.7k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 115 | 134 | 135 | 24 | 124 | 108 | 128 | 141 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 7.8k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.2k | 7.2k | 6.8k | 4.3k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 9.2k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 132 | 177 | 187 | 33 | 165 | 134 | 179 | 190 | 19 |

