Game 1 of Movistar KOI vs Rebels Gaming
LVP SL 2024 Summer · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.0k48.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MKOI0:49
First tower
MKOI16:01
First drake
RBLS7:07
First grubs
MKOI
First herald
MKOI
First baron
MKOI20:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
RBLS- 20Kills6
- 6Deaths20
- 62.0kGold48.4k
- 92.4kDamage59.1k
- 1021CS958
- 239Vision score199
- 84Wards placed87
- 37Wards cleared31
- 29Control wards32
- 16.6kGold @1015.8k
- 28.0kGold @1523.4k
- 37.5kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Random40,132
Shy Carry24,699
Javier20,657
ANDARIEL15,102
Marky13,202
Spooder11,950
MAXI7,533
Rhuckz6,827
naau6,322
minemaciek5,048
Gold earned
Random15.7k
Marky14.2k
Shy Carry13.9k
ANDARIEL13.4k
Javier12.0k
MAXI10.0k
Spooder8.8k
Rhuckz8.2k
naau8.2k
minemaciek6.1k
Creep score
Random308
ANDARIEL308
Javier283
Marky261
Shy Carry261
Spooder208
MAXI161
naau142
Rhuckz30
minemaciek17
Vision score
Rhuckz96
minemaciek94
Shy Carry49
Random35
Marky32
Spooder31
ANDARIEL29
MAXI27
Javier24
naau21
Timeline
- FB

0:49 
2:56
4:03- 4:39


7:03- 7:07

7:13- 7:22


7:22- 7:29



11:27
11:29
11:33- 12:34

12:46
12:55- 13:02



13:05
13:14
14:40
14:43
14:45
14:49
16:01- 16:48


17:49
18:02
18:44
19:44
20:15
20:16
20:45
21:40- 22:05


22:07
22:22
24:19
25:54
27:26
27:33- 27:43

27:56- 28:03


29:12
29:23
29:29- 29:29

29:41
29:43
29:46
29:49
29:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,460 gold · +2 cs · +476 xp | Spooder124 cs · 4.6k | |
+425 gold · +10 cs · +1,157 xp | naau84 cs · 4.5k | |
+935 gold · +17 cs · +1,067 xp | Javier123 cs · 5.7k | |
+315 gold · +1 cs · +15 xp | ANDARIEL125 cs · 5.3k | |
+423 gold · +9 cs · +1,021 xp | minemaciek13 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.06 | 0.84 | 1.33 | 0.89 | 1.08 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.53 | 0.74 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| Assists | 7 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 15.0 | 18.0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 90% | 70% | 75% | 90% | 17% | 83% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,202 | 7,533 | 40,132 | 24,699 | 6,827 | 11,950 | 6,322 | 20,657 | 15,102 | 5,048 |
| Damage / min | 438 | 250 | 1332 | 820 | 227 | 397 | 210 | 686 | 501 | 168 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 10.0k | 15.7k | 13.9k | 8.2k | 8.8k | 8.2k | 12.0k | 13.4k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 472 | 333 | 521 | 460 | 272 | 292 | 271 | 398 | 444 | 202 |
| CS | 261 | 161 | 308 | 261 | 30 | 208 | 142 | 283 | 308 | 17 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 5.3 | 10.2 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 6.9 | 4.7 | 9.4 | 10.2 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 27 | 35 | 49 | 96 | 31 | 21 | 24 | 29 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 45 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Control wards | 6 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 58 | 85 | 77 | 13 | 76 | 61 | 91 | 78 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 7.0k | 4.9k | 6.7k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 94 | 140 | 126 | 22 | 124 | 84 | 123 | 125 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 4.1k | 7.2k | 5.1k | 6.5k | 5.9k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 9.1k | 6.3k | 9.4k | 7.9k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 122 | 189 | 184 | 24 | 169 | 106 | 176 | 179 | 15 |

