Game 3 of Hanwha Life Esports Challengers vs Kwangdong Freecs Challengers
LCK CL 2024 Summer · Week 5


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.1k61.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
HLE.C7:43
First tower
HLE.C15:21
First drake
HLE.C13:01
First grubs
Kwangdong Freecs Challengers
First herald
Kwangdong Freecs Challengers
First baron
Kwangdong Freecs Challengers27:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE.C- 15Kills7
- 7Deaths15
- 74.1kGold61.6k
- 82.9kDamage80.7k
- 1453CS1298
- 328Vision score348
- 122Wards placed124
- 84Wards cleared59
- 44Control wards46
- 15.0kGold @1016.1k
- 24.4kGold @1524.6k
- 34.3kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Taeyoon26,153
Lure21,627
Loki19,347
Courage18,262
Lancer17,481
Rooster16,907
Grizzly16,542
Pungyeon16,172
Baut6,256
Minous4,801
Gold earned
Taeyoon19.1k
Pungyeon16.5k
Lancer15.7k
Lure14.3k
Courage14.0k
Rooster13.7k
Loki13.4k
Grizzly12.4k
Minous8.8k
Baut7.8k
Creep score
Taeyoon447
Pungyeon389
Lure373
Rooster325
Lancer322
Loki302
Courage263
Grizzly263
Baut35
Minous32
Vision score
Baut192
Minous123
Taeyoon69
Grizzly67
Courage52
Lancer43
Pungyeon41
Loki35
Lure31
Rooster23
Timeline
6:14
6:40- 6:53

- 7:43

FB - 10:58

- 11:09

- 11:14

- 13:01

14:28
14:29
14:32- 15:21

17:49
18:23
18:25- 18:33



18:35- 20:25


- 20:49


- 20:52


- 20:59

21:05
24:41
26:21- 27:04



27:08
27:11
27:14
27:30
27:54
28:05- 29:45



29:46
29:54
29:54- 30:02

30:17
33:32
33:36
34:41
35:03
35:13
35:34- 35:34

35:37
35:40
35:41
35:42
35:46- 35:47
35:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+9 gold · +4 cs · +360 xp | Rooster132 cs · 5.0k | |
+390 gold · +23 cs · +710 xp | Grizzly124 cs · 5.4k | |
+384 gold · +11 cs · +983 xp | Loki151 cs · 5.2k | |
+98 gold · +3 cs · +692 xp | Lure150 cs · 5.5k | |
+293 gold · +3 cs · +50 xp | Baut18 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.91 | 1.12 | 0.83 | 1.37 | 1.02 | 0.63 | 0.71 | 0.20 | 0.42 | 1.00 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 80% | 53% | 80% | 80% | 71% | 71% | 43% | 43% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,481 | 18,262 | 16,172 | 26,153 | 4,801 | 16,907 | 16,542 | 19,347 | 21,627 | 6,256 |
| Damage / min | 487 | 508 | 450 | 728 | 134 | 471 | 461 | 539 | 602 | 174 |
| Gold | 15.7k | 14.0k | 16.5k | 19.1k | 8.8k | 13.7k | 12.4k | 13.4k | 14.3k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 438 | 389 | 460 | 531 | 245 | 380 | 346 | 373 | 399 | 218 |
| CS | 322 | 263 | 389 | 447 | 32 | 325 | 263 | 302 | 373 | 35 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 7.3 | 10.8 | 12.4 | 0.9 | 9.0 | 7.3 | 8.4 | 10.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 52 | 41 | 69 | 123 | 23 | 67 | 35 | 31 | 192 |
| Wards placed | 25 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 63 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 79 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 21 | 18 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 24 |
| Control wards | 11 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 63 | 97 | 96 | 15 | 79 | 80 | 97 | 92 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 3.2k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 101 | 162 | 147 | 21 | 132 | 124 | 151 | 150 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.9k | 8.3k | 6.7k | 3.3k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 7.2k | 8.0k | 7.8k | 4.2k | 7.4k | 7.3k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 152 | 221 | 204 | 22 | 183 | 173 | 193 | 204 | 21 |