Game 1 of Liberty Academy vs Fluxo Academy
CBLOL Academy 2024 Split 2 · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.9k62.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FX.A3:36
First tower
LBR.A15:53
First drake
FX.A6:49
First grubs
LBR.A
First herald
LBR.A
First baron
FX.A28:10
Gold lead
Team comparison
FX.A- 11Kills11
- 11Deaths11
- 62.9kGold62.9k
- 51.4kDamage65.9k
- 1245CS1198
- 321Vision score314
- 100Wards placed114
- 54Wards cleared80
- 38Control wards42
- 16.2kGold @1016.5k
- 26.7kGold @1524.5k
- 36.8kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Blacky25,728
Juliera14,699
Kina14,303
SkB13,692
Drakehero10,221
SkyBart9,877
Samkz9,416
micaO9,154
Kick6,209
Momochi4,028
Gold earned
Juliera15.1k
micaO15.1k
Kina14.7k
SkyBart14.0k
Blacky13.8k
SkB13.7k
Drakehero12.0k
Samkz11.7k
Kick8.3k
Momochi7.4k
Creep score
micaO341
Juliera339
Kina329
Blacky316
SkB308
SkyBart275
Drakehero229
Samkz208
Kick60
Momochi38
Vision score
Kick140
Momochi113
Drakehero84
Samkz59
SkB51
Juliera45
Kina39
Blacky36
micaO34
SkyBart34
Timeline
- 3:36

FB - 6:05


6:40
6:45- 6:49

6:49
7:26- 7:46


- 9:53



11:12
11:20
11:31
11:37
11:44
12:18- 12:27

14:32
15:53
16:09
16:11- 16:13

17:28
17:49- 19:27


23:00- 25:00

- 25:28

- 26:57


- 27:42



27:43- 27:44


- 27:47


- 27:48


- 28:10

- 28:38

- 28:57

- 30:22

- 30:33


33:02
33:09
33:09- 33:16



33:18
33:20
33:33
33:40- 33:44
33:52
33:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,372 gold · +43 cs · +1,589 xp | SkyBart98 cs · 4.4k | |
+847 gold · +24 cs · +1,581 xp | Samkz99 cs · 5.5k | |
+131 gold · 0 cs · +94 xp | Blacky152 cs · 5.4k | |
+60 gold · +3 cs · +381 xp | Juliera143 cs · 5.7k | |
+136 gold · +4 cs · +222 xp | Kick32 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.02 | 1.11 | 0.87 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 0.27 | 0.44 | 0.74 | 0.57 | 0.54 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 82% | 73% | 55% | 64% | 36% | 64% | 45% | 64% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,692 | 10,221 | 14,303 | 9,154 | 4,028 | 9,877 | 9,416 | 25,728 | 14,699 | 6,209 |
| Damage / min | 402 | 300 | 419 | 268 | 118 | 290 | 276 | 754 | 431 | 182 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 12.0k | 14.7k | 15.1k | 7.4k | 14.0k | 11.7k | 13.8k | 15.1k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 402 | 352 | 433 | 441 | 216 | 411 | 343 | 405 | 443 | 243 |
| CS | 308 | 229 | 329 | 341 | 38 | 275 | 208 | 316 | 339 | 60 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 6.7 | 9.6 | 10.0 | 1.1 | 8.1 | 6.1 | 9.3 | 9.9 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 84 | 39 | 34 | 113 | 34 | 59 | 36 | 45 | 140 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 55 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 35 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 4.2k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 81 | 94 | 92 | 18 | 60 | 70 | 95 | 87 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 6.4k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 3.4k | 4.4k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 123 | 152 | 146 | 28 | 98 | 99 | 152 | 143 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 7.3k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 3.5k | 6.7k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 8.2k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 4.6k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 8.0k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 195 | 170 | 198 | 199 | 33 | 149 | 130 | 200 | 198 | 38 |

