Game 2 of Team Insidious vs SINS Esports
GL2D 2024 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.6k71.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
S7N4:42
First tower
S7N13:32
First drake
IN56:21
First grubs
S7N
First herald
S7N
First baron
IN525:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
IN5- 20Kills25
- 25Deaths20
- 62.6kGold71.1k
- 122.3kDamage112.1k
- 1090CS1140
- 274Vision score266
- 100Wards placed90
- 44Wards cleared60
- 31Control wards24
- 16.2kGold @1016.1k
- 28.0kGold @1524.7k
- 39.0kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tziz37,007
Kokos33,144
SergMade28,922
Becomin27,718
Jamie27,547
Druxy27,345
Delitto21,794
Nino17,079
REAVER8,477
Wuis5,457
Gold earned
SergMade18.2k
Jamie16.2k
Druxy15.0k
Tziz14.9k
Nino13.8k
Kokos13.6k
Becomin13.0k
Delitto11.6k
Wuis9.2k
REAVER8.0k
Creep score
Druxy354
Tziz307
Jamie307
SergMade282
Nino264
Kokos248
Becomin207
Delitto193
Wuis39
REAVER29
Vision score
Wuis115
REAVER100
Becomin52
SergMade50
Druxy45
Delitto41
Jamie37
Tziz36
Nino32
Kokos32
Timeline
- FB

4:42
6:18- 6:21

6:25
6:34
8:22
8:48- 8:50


- 8:59


11:05
11:19- 11:20


- 11:21


11:37
11:38
11:44- 12:43


13:03
13:32
14:37- 14:58

15:02
15:14
15:22- 15:26



15:27- 15:36



15:37- 17:38



17:40
17:44- 17:45



17:45- 18:04


- 18:51

- 19:58


19:59
20:09
22:00
23:44
24:00- 24:43


- 24:47


- 25:08

- 25:10


- 25:15


- 25:17


- 25:36

- 26:49


27:15
27:18- 27:20


- 27:21


- 27:22


- 27:24



27:29- 27:35


- 27:50

- 27:59
- 29:14

- 29:20


- 29:38

- 31:42



31:44- 32:09

- 32:34

- 33:29

- 34:19


- 34:20


- 34:27

- 34:29
- 34:44

- 34:45


- 34:47


- 34:49


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,040 gold · +13 cs · +1,041 xp | Nino135 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,080 gold · +24 cs · +185 xp | Kokos119 cs · 5.3k | |
+684 gold · +13 cs · +549 xp | SergMade135 cs · 5.8k | |
+18 gold · +5 cs · +253 xp | Jamie145 cs · 5.4k | |
+421 gold · +4 cs · +730 xp | Wuis27 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 0.92 | 0.73 | 0.61 | 0.73 | 0.68 | 0.87 | 0.84 | 0.85 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| Assists | 11 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 18 |
| KDA | 2.6 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 16.0 | 2.6 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 85% | 76% | 76% | 80% | 64% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,794 | 27,718 | 37,007 | 27,345 | 8,477 | 17,079 | 33,144 | 28,922 | 27,547 | 5,457 |
| Damage / min | 624 | 793 | 1059 | 782 | 243 | 489 | 948 | 828 | 788 | 156 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 13.0k | 14.9k | 15.0k | 8.0k | 13.8k | 13.6k | 18.2k | 16.2k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 333 | 373 | 427 | 429 | 230 | 395 | 389 | 521 | 464 | 264 |
| CS | 193 | 207 | 307 | 354 | 29 | 264 | 248 | 282 | 307 | 39 |
| CS / min | 5.5 | 5.9 | 8.8 | 10.1 | 0.8 | 7.6 | 7.1 | 8.1 | 8.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 52 | 36 | 45 | 100 | 32 | 32 | 50 | 37 | 115 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 57 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 12 | 16 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 68 | 90 | 80 | 18 | 87 | 82 | 88 | 89 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 6.4k | 6.5k | 5.4k | 3.8k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 95 | 148 | 150 | 23 | 135 | 119 | 135 | 145 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.3k | 8.0k | 6.3k | 4.1k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 8.8k | 9.2k | 8.3k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 8.6k | 8.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 131 | 190 | 208 | 24 | 175 | 154 | 180 | 185 | 31 |

