Game 3 of MGN Blue Esports vs GAM Esports
VCS 2024 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.8k66.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
MBE3:16
First tower
GAM15:27
First drake
GAM6:14
First grubs
MBE
First herald
MBE
First baron
MBE24:26
Gold lead
Team comparison
GAM- 19Kills21
- 21Deaths19
- 64.8kGold66.2k
- 107.2kDamage119.6k
- 1159CS1193
- 306Vision score334
- 125Wards placed116
- 71Wards cleared54
- 46Control wards45
- 16.8kGold @1015.9k
- 27.4kGold @1525.9k
- 38.1kGold @2037.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Levi37,161
Phuc129,093
Sty1e27,028
Neo26,322
Emo25,540
Sparda23,240
Kiaya21,804
zzeta20,496
Elio8,759
TQ7,323
Gold earned
zzeta16.3k
Emo16.0k
Sty1e15.1k
Levi14.3k
Kiaya13.8k
Phuc113.2k
Neo12.7k
Sparda11.4k
Elio9.3k
TQ8.8k
Creep score
Sty1e358
zzeta314
Emo311
Neo302
Kiaya295
Sparda240
Levi240
Phuc1211
Elio45
TQ36
Vision score
Elio139
TQ131
Sty1e55
Phuc154
Levi54
Emo50
Kiaya46
Neo45
zzeta38
Sparda28
Timeline
- FB

3:16 - 6:14

6:18
6:24
6:28
6:42- 6:46



7:00
10:03- 10:03



10:09- 10:12


10:40
10:45- 11:19


11:28
11:30- 11:31



11:33- 11:34



12:48- 13:51

15:08- 15:27

16:12
17:46- 17:47


17:50- 18:56



18:57- 19:03

19:09
19:21
19:35- 19:37


- 19:39


- 19:45



21:09- 21:13



23:55- 24:25


24:26
24:34- 24:38


- 24:38


- 24:43


- 24:49


- 25:27

26:28- 26:40

- 27:25



27:31
27:33
27:36- 27:36


- 27:54

29:04
30:37- 30:48


- 31:00


31:03- 32:31


- 32:37

32:38- 32:40
- 32:43
- 32:46


- 32:47

- 32:50

Laning
Lane matchups
+367 gold · +15 cs · +299 xp | Kiaya140 cs · 5.2k | |
+535 gold · +23 cs · +909 xp | Levi124 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,169 gold · +1 cs · +38 xp | Emo140 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,039 gold · +1 cs · +47 xp | Neo142 cs · 5.2k | |
+108 gold · +4 cs · +15 xp | Elio27 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 1.07 | 0.95 | 1.02 | 0.86 | 1.06 | 1.15 | 0.84 | 0.71 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 4 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 15.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 68% | 74% | 47% | 58% | 43% | 76% | 71% | 62% | 38% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,240 | 29,093 | 20,496 | 27,028 | 7,323 | 21,804 | 37,161 | 25,540 | 26,322 | 8,759 |
| Damage / min | 705 | 882 | 622 | 820 | 222 | 661 | 1127 | 775 | 798 | 266 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 13.2k | 16.3k | 15.1k | 8.8k | 13.8k | 14.3k | 16.0k | 12.7k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 346 | 400 | 493 | 458 | 268 | 418 | 435 | 486 | 386 | 282 |
| CS | 240 | 211 | 314 | 358 | 36 | 295 | 240 | 311 | 302 | 45 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.4 | 9.5 | 10.9 | 1.1 | 8.9 | 7.3 | 9.4 | 9.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 54 | 38 | 55 | 131 | 46 | 54 | 50 | 45 | 139 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 14 | 11 | 16 | 69 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 64 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 12 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| Control wards | 2 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 74 | 98 | 83 | 14 | 83 | 84 | 92 | 89 | 24 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 6.2k | 4.0k | 5.2k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 101 | 141 | 141 | 23 | 140 | 124 | 140 | 142 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 3.5k | 7.9k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.5k | 9.9k | 8.4k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 8.9k | 8.5k | 7.3k | 6.0k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 127 | 198 | 203 | 26 | 194 | 158 | 200 | 194 | 29 |
