Game 2 of MiaoJing (妙竞) vs Rare Atom Period
LDL 2024 Split 3 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.0k58.2k
Towers
Drakes
04
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
MJ- 16Kills27
- 27Deaths16
- 54.0kGold58.2k
- 68.1kDamage81.9k
- 895CS885
- 207Vision score215
Damage to champions
T1en32,120
xiaopaike21,803
Noragami17,956
Qingshui16,631
cc14,067
Sailuo12,847
TA011,086
Chosen18,605
minghai7,893
Xiaoxin6,976
Gold earned
T1en14.7k
xiaopaike13.2k
Noragami12.3k
TA012.2k
Qingshui12.2k
cc11.0k
Chosen110.5k
Sailuo10.5k
minghai8.5k
Xiaoxin7.1k
Creep score
TA0228
T1en228
Chosen1223
xiaopaike223
Qingshui217
Noragami212
cc204
Sailuo191
Xiaoxin28
minghai26
Vision score
Xiaoxin83
minghai81
TA051
xiaopaike43
cc34
Noragami29
Sailuo28
T1en26
Qingshui24
Chosen123
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.21 | 0.76 | 0.68 | 0.43 | 0.61 | 0.72 | 0.81 | 0.65 | 1.03 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 9.5 | 3.8 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 19% | 81% | 69% | 75% | 81% | 52% | 52% | 70% | 85% | 70% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,605 | 14,067 | 21,803 | 16,631 | 6,976 | 12,847 | 11,086 | 17,956 | 32,120 | 7,893 |
| Damage / min | 311 | 509 | 789 | 601 | 252 | 465 | 401 | 649 | 1162 | 285 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 11.0k | 13.2k | 12.2k | 7.1k | 10.5k | 12.2k | 12.3k | 14.7k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 379 | 398 | 478 | 442 | 256 | 378 | 443 | 444 | 533 | 306 |
| CS | 223 | 204 | 223 | 217 | 28 | 191 | 228 | 212 | 228 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 7.4 | 8.1 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 6.9 | 8.2 | 7.7 | 8.2 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 34 | 43 | 24 | 83 | 28 | 51 | 29 | 26 | 81 |

