Game 1 of NORD Esports vs BlueWhites
NLC 2024 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.4k42.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
NORD3:33
First tower
NORD14:13
First drake
NORD6:53
First grubs
NORD
First herald
NORD
First baron
NORD21:48
Gold lead
Team comparison
BW- 23Kills11
- 11Deaths23
- 56.4kGold42.0k
- 78.9kDamage54.7k
- 835CS690
- 184Vision score132
- 74Wards placed45
- 17Wards cleared31
- 27Control wards7
- 17.8kGold @1014.0k
- 29.2kGold @1523.1k
- 40.0kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
ECSTASSY26,650
Nille21,545
MKR19,144
Hunt18,937
c0st0m17,803
yones9,327
Alex2346,314
Romeo5,413
Egetz4,237
Voluxa4,170
Gold earned
Hunt15.1k
ECSTASSY13.9k
Nille11.7k
MKR10.4k
c0st0m10.3k
Alex2348.1k
yones7.7k
Voluxa7.7k
Romeo7.6k
Egetz5.8k
Creep score
ECSTASSY255
Hunt232
c0st0m193
Nille191
MKR183
Voluxa170
Alex234138
yones116
Egetz28
Romeo19
Vision score
Romeo67
Egetz45
Alex23433
Hunt30
ECSTASSY28
Voluxa28
Nille26
c0st0m24
yones19
MKR16
Timeline
- FB

3:33 
3:54- 4:44



4:46
6:53
7:42
7:57
8:04
11:18
12:04
12:08- 12:14


- 12:19



12:21
12:59
13:28
13:33
13:38
14:13
14:13
15:02- 15:04


15:17- 15:23

- 15:49


- 15:54


- 15:57



16:02- 16:09



16:37
16:38
18:02
18:07
18:17
18:56- 19:46

- 20:58



21:09
21:09
21:11
21:13- 21:13



21:15
21:48
22:32
22:33
22:45
22:55
23:00- 23:01
- 23:04
23:57
24:09- 24:16



24:19
24:21
24:21
24:23- 24:26
24:32
24:33
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,823 gold · +41 cs · +949 xp | Voluxa108 cs · 4.5k | |
+613 gold · +16 cs · +45 xp | yones79 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,715 gold · +19 cs · +1,026 xp | c0st0m123 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,924 gold · +37 cs · +952 xp | MKR115 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,251 gold · +1 cs · +280 xp | Egetz18 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.12 | 0.68 | 1.09 | 1.29 | 0.76 | 0.20 | 0.48 | 0.50 | 0.66 | 0.35 |
| Kills | 4 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 8 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 14.0 | 15.0 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 61% | 65% | 83% | 65% | 45% | 73% | 73% | 91% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,545 | 6,314 | 18,937 | 26,650 | 5,413 | 4,170 | 9,327 | 17,803 | 19,144 | 4,237 |
| Damage / min | 873 | 256 | 767 | 1080 | 219 | 169 | 378 | 721 | 776 | 172 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 8.1k | 15.1k | 13.9k | 7.6k | 7.7k | 7.7k | 10.3k | 10.4k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 474 | 327 | 613 | 562 | 306 | 313 | 313 | 419 | 423 | 233 |
| CS | 191 | 138 | 232 | 255 | 19 | 170 | 116 | 193 | 183 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.6 | 9.4 | 10.3 | 0.8 | 6.9 | 4.7 | 7.8 | 7.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 33 | 30 | 28 | 67 | 28 | 19 | 24 | 16 | 45 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 18 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.2k | 4.2k | 4.1k | 2.3k | 2.7k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 72 | 91 | 94 | 12 | 54 | 50 | 75 | 73 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 4.4k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 149 | 95 | 142 | 152 | 19 | 108 | 79 | 123 | 115 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.3k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 4.0k | 7.1k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 6.1k | 9.5k | 10.0k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 6.7k | 8.9k | 8.2k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 123 | 190 | 209 | 19 | 151 | 104 | 166 | 148 | 21 |

