Game 2 of Leviatan vs INFINITY
LLA 2024 Closing · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.0k53.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
INF2:40
First tower
LEV14:04
First drake
INF7:01
First grubs
LEV
First herald
LEV
First baron
LEV26:56
Gold lead
Team comparison
INF- 21Kills14
- 14Deaths21
- 60.0kGold53.5k
- 66.8kDamage64.6k
- 1009CS1011
- 246Vision score265
- 94Wards placed73
- 57Wards cleared59
- 35Control wards25
- 16.0kGold @1016.0k
- 27.0kGold @1527.1k
- 37.7kGold @2038.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Nobody24,177
Leza21,363
Ganks17,943
Grell16,676
Beenie12,368
Trigger12,114
Zoen11,236
Jauny6,855
Vahvel5,466
TopLop3,196
Gold earned
Nobody16.1k
Trigger14.6k
Beenie14.4k
Leza12.3k
Ganks11.6k
Zoen10.3k
Jauny10.2k
Grell10.2k
Vahvel7.6k
TopLop6.1k
Creep score
Trigger341
Nobody304
Beenie269
Leza255
Jauny212
Zoen212
Ganks187
Grell170
Vahvel37
TopLop33
Vision score
Vahvel97
TopLop75
Trigger63
Grell56
Beenie46
Ganks42
Nobody38
Leza36
Zoen35
Jauny23
Timeline
- 2:40

FB 
2:40
2:47
6:45
6:58- 7:01

7:08
11:25
11:30- 11:31


- 11:33



11:36- 11:40



11:40- 12:47

13:00
13:09
13:16- 13:45


14:04- 14:10

14:30
15:21
15:41- 16:13



16:20- 16:21


- 16:29


17:26- 17:51

- 18:05


- 18:16

- 18:32

- 18:53


19:48
19:49
20:15- 20:17


21:33
21:55
21:57- 21:58


- 22:06



22:06
22:07
22:08
22:17- 22:24
24:09
26:36
26:37
26:56
28:33- 28:33



28:37
28:38
28:39- 28:46


- 28:55
29:02
29:06
Laning
Lane matchups
+736 gold · +8 cs · +253 xp | Zoen132 cs · 5.8k | |
+280 gold · +9 cs · +480 xp | Grell101 cs · 5.8k | |
+495 gold · +5 cs · +300 xp | Leza144 cs · 6.1k | |
+138 gold · +32 cs · +659 xp | Trigger173 cs · 6.3k | |
0 gold · +2 cs · +396 xp | TopLop27 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 1.12 | 1.23 | 0.87 | 0.69 | 0.64 | 0.73 | 0.71 | 0.57 | 0.21 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 24% | 86% | 76% | 67% | 57% | 57% | 71% | 71% | 43% | 43% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,855 | 17,943 | 24,177 | 12,368 | 5,466 | 11,236 | 16,676 | 21,363 | 12,114 | 3,196 |
| Damage / min | 234 | 613 | 826 | 423 | 187 | 384 | 570 | 730 | 414 | 109 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 11.6k | 16.1k | 14.4k | 7.6k | 10.3k | 10.2k | 12.3k | 14.6k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 397 | 551 | 492 | 261 | 351 | 348 | 419 | 500 | 210 |
| CS | 212 | 187 | 304 | 269 | 37 | 212 | 170 | 255 | 341 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 6.4 | 10.4 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 7.2 | 5.8 | 8.7 | 11.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 42 | 38 | 46 | 97 | 35 | 56 | 36 | 63 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 48 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 25 | 5 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 73 | 93 | 91 | 18 | 89 | 65 | 88 | 106 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 6.1k | 3.2k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 110 | 139 | 141 | 25 | 132 | 101 | 144 | 173 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 4.0k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 7.0k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 8.0k | 9.1k | 8.7k | 5.1k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 9.4k | 9.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 139 | 199 | 197 | 29 | 173 | 133 | 195 | 240 | 31 |

