Game 1 of EXILE esports vs FLY5
Hitpoint 2nd Div Challengers 2024 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.9k55.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
FLY56:23
First tower
EXE15:06
First drake
FLY511:35
First grubs
FLY5
First herald
FLY5
First baron
FLY523:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
EXE- 26Kills12
- 12Deaths26
- 68.9kGold55.5k
- 101.4kDamage74.9k
- 1056CS1013
- 253Vision score182
- 79Wards placed80
- 37Wards cleared49
- 24Control wards11
- 16.9kGold @1014.5k
- 26.6kGold @1522.8k
- 37.0kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Toybu28,055
Focuss26,773
Worthless21,438
WalliR20,607
Tropy1620,088
0ri19,750
starkyy16,075
FoobaR9,848
Cherry6,911
Marlley6,782
Gold earned
Toybu17.2k
Focuss15.1k
Tropy1614.3k
WalliR14.2k
Worthless12.9k
0ri12.5k
starkyy10.9k
Marlley9.7k
FoobaR9.7k
Cherry7.7k
Creep score
Toybu304
WalliR299
Tropy16280
Focuss274
starkyy243
Worthless237
FoobaR190
0ri162
Cherry44
Marlley36
Vision score
Marlley131
Cherry93
0ri44
Focuss31
Toybu29
FoobaR29
WalliR26
Tropy1618
starkyy18
Worthless16
Timeline
- FB

6:23 - 6:40



6:50- 8:17



8:20- 8:22



9:49
9:55
10:14
11:35
12:41
12:43- 13:31


13:32- 13:35


- 13:38


13:47- 14:32



14:32
14:54- 15:06

15:27
15:33
16:00
17:34- 17:56

18:12
18:13- 20:32



20:35
22:34
22:42
23:15
23:35
23:46
24:46
25:09
25:13
25:19
25:38
27:22
27:24
27:37- 27:45
28:09
28:12- 28:17



28:18- 28:19


- 28:19



28:21- 28:21


- 29:03

- 29:06
29:49- 30:53

32:13- 32:13



32:14
32:14
32:14
32:14
32:16
32:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,531 gold · +32 cs · +1,802 xp | starkyy93 cs · 4.5k | |
+620 gold · +15 cs · +362 xp | FoobaR92 cs · 4.7k | |
+115 gold · +7 cs · +318 xp | WalliR127 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,610 gold · +47 cs · +1,503 xp | Worthless82 cs · 4.1k | |
+154 gold · +4 cs · +311 xp | Cherry22 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 0.87 | 0.65 | 0.86 | 1.07 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 6 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 10.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 77% | 46% | 58% | 81% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,088 | 19,750 | 28,055 | 26,773 | 6,782 | 16,075 | 9,848 | 20,607 | 21,438 | 6,911 |
| Damage / min | 619 | 609 | 865 | 825 | 209 | 496 | 304 | 635 | 661 | 213 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 12.5k | 17.2k | 15.1k | 9.7k | 10.9k | 9.7k | 14.2k | 12.9k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 442 | 386 | 532 | 465 | 300 | 337 | 299 | 439 | 399 | 236 |
| CS | 280 | 162 | 304 | 274 | 36 | 243 | 190 | 299 | 237 | 44 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 5.0 | 9.4 | 8.4 | 1.1 | 7.5 | 5.9 | 9.2 | 7.3 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 44 | 29 | 31 | 131 | 18 | 29 | 26 | 16 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 41 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 18 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 49 | 83 | 81 | 10 | 59 | 64 | 75 | 38 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 4.0k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 4.1k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 77 | 134 | 129 | 18 | 93 | 92 | 127 | 82 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 6.4k | 4.4k | 6.6k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 4.9k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.2k | 8.1k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 6.6k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 118 | 183 | 182 | 25 | 147 | 130 | 175 | 134 | 25 |
