Game 1 of Dire Wolves vs Team Bliss
LCO 2024 Split 2 · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
35.5k52.3k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
TB3:59
First tower
TB14:13
First drake
TB5:31
First grubs
TB
First herald
TB
First baron
TB20:23
Gold lead
Team comparison
TB- 5Kills22
- 22Deaths5
- 35.5kGold52.3k
- 48.0kDamage76.6k
- 690CS818
- 122Vision score160
- 50Wards placed59
- 16Wards cleared28
- 14Control wards21
- 15.1kGold @1017.0k
- 23.9kGold @1530.1k
- 32.2kGold @2042.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Haeri26,293
BioPanther21,048
Violet16,513
Katsurii14,087
Guapi10,405
m0chi9,753
Meifan7,972
Kevy7,673
Shinki5,818
Aladoric5,092
Gold earned
Haeri14.8k
BioPanther10.9k
Kevy10.3k
Katsurii9.0k
Violet8.2k
Aladoric8.0k
m0chi7.6k
Meifan7.2k
Guapi6.6k
Shinki5.0k
Creep score
Haeri258
Katsurii216
BioPanther206
Meifan177
Kevy167
Guapi157
Aladoric156
m0chi112
Violet31
Shinki28
Vision score
Shinki58
Violet58
Haeri30
BioPanther28
Kevy28
m0chi24
Meifan16
Aladoric16
Katsurii14
Guapi10
Timeline
- 3:59

FB - 5:31


6:18- 6:30


- 6:55

- 7:05

- 7:14

- 10:19


- 10:53

- 11:55

- 12:04

- 12:11


- 12:13


- 12:19

- 12:55


- 14:13

- 14:28



14:48- 14:56



14:56- 14:58


- 15:38

- 16:12


- 16:33

- 16:52

- 17:40



17:42- 17:43


- 17:55


17:59- 18:08


- 18:15

- 18:47

- 19:44


- 19:47


- 20:02


- 20:23

- 20:49

- 21:03

- 21:13


- 21:13

- 21:21
- 21:39

- 21:44


- 21:47


- 21:49
- 21:55

- 21:58

- 22:04



22:05- 22:07


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,236 gold · +29 cs · +1,107 xp | BioPanther146 cs · 5.9k | |
+497 gold · +21 cs · +1,430 xp | Kevy114 cs · 6.0k | |
+4,231 gold · +57 cs · +2,458 xp | Haeri166 cs · 8.8k | |
+998 gold · +122 cs · +1,006 xp | Violet24 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,235 gold · +89 cs · +830 xp | Aladoric114 cs · 4.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.25 | 0.57 | 0.20 | 0.69 | 0.63 | 1.26 | 0.84 | 1.53 | 0.51 | 0.28 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
| KDA | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 80% | 20% | 60% | 80% | 41% | 59% | 68% | 64% | 36% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,972 | 9,753 | 10,405 | 14,087 | 5,818 | 21,048 | 7,673 | 26,293 | 16,513 | 5,092 |
| Damage / min | 359 | 439 | 469 | 635 | 262 | 948 | 346 | 1184 | 744 | 229 |
| Gold | 7.2k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 9.0k | 5.0k | 10.9k | 10.3k | 14.8k | 8.2k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 326 | 341 | 299 | 406 | 227 | 492 | 464 | 669 | 371 | 362 |
| CS | 177 | 112 | 157 | 216 | 28 | 206 | 167 | 258 | 31 | 156 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 9.3 | 7.5 | 11.6 | 1.4 | 7.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 58 | 28 | 28 | 30 | 58 | 16 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 9 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 4.4k | 2.5k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 53 | 73 | 102 | 17 | 88 | 72 | 107 | 15 | 76 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 5.9k | 6.0k | 8.8k | 4.7k | 4.7k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 93 | 109 | 146 | 25 | 146 | 114 | 166 | 24 | 114 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 6.0k | 5.1k | 8.1k | 7.1k | 8.9k | 5.0k | 5.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 7.5k | 4.5k | 8.7k | 8.3k | 12.4k | 6.6k | 6.6k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 112 | 151 | 194 | 27 | 186 | 154 | 232 | 28 | 154 |

