Game 1 of Osaka vs PÊEK Gaming
LRN 2024 Groups · Group Stage
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.9k49.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
OSK1:48
First tower
PK15:55
First drake
OSK6:33
First grubs
PK
First herald
OSK
First baron
PK22:49
Gold lead
Team comparison
OSK- 18Kills14
- 14Deaths18
- 56.9kGold49.6k
- 69.2kDamage51.6k
- 952CS908
- 217Vision score222
- 88Wards placed68
- 44Wards cleared37
- 25Control wards30
- 16.8kGold @1018.2k
- 25.0kGold @1528.5k
- 36.1kGold @2037.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Follow25,673
Skyy14,256
Cristonex13,805
Fayonix12,662
Shieldworm12,100
Putin11,929
Intio10,254
Melody8,840
Blind Walker6,555
Crecre4,721
Gold earned
Follow13.6k
Skyy13.0k
Fayonix12.1k
Intio11.0k
Cristonex10.7k
Putin10.6k
Shieldworm10.2k
Blind Walker8.9k
Melody8.7k
Crecre7.6k
Creep score
Skyy255
Fayonix248
Cristonex230
Intio220
Shieldworm210
Putin209
Blind Walker200
Follow198
Melody48
Crecre42
Vision score
Melody122
Crecre92
Skyy39
Shieldworm33
Putin31
Blind Walker30
Follow28
Fayonix27
Intio22
Cristonex15
Timeline
- 1:48

FB - 1:51



4:06- 4:20



4:23
4:27- 4:28


- 4:31



4:32
6:10
6:16
6:20- 6:33

- 7:47


- 7:53


- 10:15


10:36
10:56
11:05- 11:06

- 12:01


- 12:05

- 12:10


- 13:51



13:52- 14:23

15:55- 16:06

16:22- 17:25

- 17:56


18:01
18:04- 18:08



18:11
22:40
22:41- 22:44


22:49
22:56
23:21
24:10
24:23
24:27
24:51
24:57
25:08
26:28- 26:43



26:45
26:48- 26:54

26:59
27:07
27:12
27:18
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,332 gold · +11 cs · +695 xp | Cristonex137 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,016 gold · +12 cs · +314 xp | Blind Walker115 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,116 gold · +18 cs · +626 xp | Shieldworm133 cs · 6.3k | |
+312 gold · +16 cs · +659 xp | Intio127 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,804 gold · +8 cs · +217 xp | Melody24 cs · 5.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.91 | 0.47 | 0.49 | 0.65 | 0.60 | 0.24 | 0.55 | 0.38 | 1.11 |
| Kills | 3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Deaths | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 72% | 72% | 78% | 83% | 21% | 43% | 71% | 57% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,929 | 25,673 | 14,256 | 12,662 | 4,721 | 13,805 | 6,555 | 12,100 | 10,254 | 8,840 |
| Damage / min | 435 | 935 | 519 | 461 | 172 | 503 | 239 | 441 | 374 | 322 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 13.6k | 13.0k | 12.1k | 7.6k | 10.7k | 8.9k | 10.2k | 11.0k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 387 | 496 | 472 | 441 | 276 | 390 | 323 | 372 | 402 | 317 |
| CS | 209 | 198 | 255 | 248 | 42 | 230 | 200 | 210 | 220 | 48 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 7.2 | 9.3 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 8.4 | 7.3 | 7.7 | 8.0 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 28 | 39 | 27 | 92 | 15 | 30 | 33 | 22 | 122 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 46 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 11 | 25 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 3.9k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 62 | 84 | 71 | 20 | 91 | 68 | 84 | 80 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 3.6k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 6.3k | 5.8k | 5.4k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 103 | 115 | 111 | 32 | 137 | 115 | 133 | 127 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 8.2k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 9.2k | 8.1k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 8.3k | 6.7k | 8.1k | 7.7k | 6.7k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 146 | 166 | 160 | 42 | 186 | 149 | 172 | 170 | 35 |

