Game 1 of Zena Esports vs Aoway eSport
Blooming Talents League 2024 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
57.0k63.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ZENA11:29
First tower
ZENA12:53
First drake
Aoway eSport5:53
First grubs
ZENA
First herald
ZENA
First baron
Aoway eSport31:44
Gold lead
Team comparison
Aoway eSport- 10Kills16
- 16Deaths10
- 57.0kGold63.3k
- 63.0kDamage79.5k
- 1141CS1089
- 234Vision score222
- 78Wards placed99
- 44Wards cleared30
- 21Control wards33
- 15.1kGold @1013.9k
- 24.8kGold @1522.1k
- 34.2kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Banana24,279
Yuriykai21,594
SandRO19,365
Girfz17,035
Druk16,647
Cande13,630
BO4KAPUVA10,749
RiseOverSun9,341
Pompi5,864
Pharaon3,984
Gold earned
Yuriykai16.6k
Banana16.1k
Cande13.8k
SandRO13.2k
Girfz12.5k
Druk12.2k
RiseOverSun10.4k
BO4KAPUVA10.3k
Pompi7.8k
Pharaon7.4k
Creep score
Cande351
Banana320
Yuriykai317
Druk284
SandRO261
Girfz260
RiseOverSun208
BO4KAPUVA158
Pharaon37
Pompi34
Vision score
Pompi91
Pharaon73
RiseOverSun51
Cande47
Girfz43
Druk34
BO4KAPUVA34
Banana30
SandRO29
Yuriykai24
Timeline
- 5:53

7:34
7:43
7:53
11:22- FB

11:29 - 12:19

- 12:23

- 12:37

12:53
14:24- 14:25

14:34- 16:32



16:39
16:41
16:48
17:12
18:46- 18:49


- 18:51


- 21:29

- 22:28



22:28- 22:34


- 22:36



22:39- 22:39


- 23:06

- 23:24

- 24:06


- 24:47

- 28:51

- 28:58


- 29:06



29:08
29:08- 29:09


- 29:11


- 29:11
×4 - 29:34

- 29:41

- 29:47

- 29:48
- 31:16


- 31:17


- 31:44

- 31:48



31:50- 33:30


- 33:32

- 33:36


33:38
Laning
Lane matchups
+712 gold · +10 cs · +870 xp | Girfz109 cs · 4.5k | |
+602 gold · +22 cs · +541 xp | BO4KAPUVA86 cs · 4.2k | |
+429 gold · +16 cs · +151 xp | Banana149 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,316 gold · +31 cs · +376 xp | Yuriykai123 cs · 4.9k | |
+464 gold · +4 cs · +662 xp | Pompi22 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.90 | 0.60 | 0.51 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 1.11 | 0.93 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 14 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 80% | 70% | 60% | 60% | 38% | 88% | 94% | 88% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,365 | 9,341 | 16,647 | 13,630 | 3,984 | 17,035 | 10,749 | 24,279 | 21,594 | 5,864 |
| Damage / min | 574 | 277 | 493 | 404 | 118 | 505 | 319 | 720 | 640 | 174 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 10.4k | 12.2k | 13.8k | 7.4k | 12.5k | 10.3k | 16.1k | 16.6k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 392 | 309 | 361 | 410 | 220 | 370 | 305 | 479 | 491 | 230 |
| CS | 261 | 208 | 284 | 351 | 37 | 260 | 158 | 320 | 317 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.2 | 8.4 | 10.4 | 1.1 | 7.7 | 4.7 | 9.5 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 51 | 34 | 47 | 73 | 43 | 34 | 30 | 24 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 31 | 21 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 73 | 81 | 94 | 18 | 72 | 54 | 89 | 71 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 3.6k | 4.5k | 4.2k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 108 | 133 | 154 | 26 | 109 | 86 | 149 | 123 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.7k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 6.7k | 5.2k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.5k | 6.9k | 8.1k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 145 | 178 | 205 | 31 | 147 | 109 | 192 | 180 | 30 |

