Game 1 of Heracles Gaming vs ECORP
LVP SL 2nd Division 2024 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.1k59.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
HG10:31
First tower
HG14:26
First drake
ECP6:22
First grubs
HG
First herald
HG
First baron
HG29:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
HG- 7Kills18
- 18Deaths7
- 48.1kGold59.8k
- 46.6kDamage74.9k
- 971CS1001
- 231Vision score254
- 92Wards placed92
- 39Wards cleared52
- 37Control wards31
- 14.8kGold @1015.6k
- 23.2kGold @1528.3k
- 31.7kGold @2038.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
TLamp30,130
Nox22,261
Siler14,720
Poweh11,784
Fede10,425
DahVys9,057
Hunter8,449
Aglaro5,464
Leao5,219
Mega3,972
Gold earned
TLamp15.7k
Nox13.0k
Poweh12.2k
Siler10.7k
Leao10.6k
DahVys10.4k
Hunter10.3k
Fede10.0k
Aglaro8.4k
Mega6.9k
Creep score
TLamp289
Nox265
Siler260
Poweh246
Hunter244
Fede239
DahVys199
Leao162
Aglaro39
Mega29
Vision score
Aglaro103
Mega90
DahVys54
TLamp51
Leao41
Siler39
Poweh36
Hunter29
Nox23
Fede19
Timeline
6:22- 7:07

- 7:25

- 7:29

- 10:31

FB 
11:11
11:49- 11:57

- 12:05


- 12:11


- 12:16


- 12:18


- 12:44

- 12:48

- 14:19


- 14:24


- 14:26


14:43- 16:26

- 16:43

- 17:12


17:29
17:29- 18:52

- 18:58


- 18:59


- 19:02


- 19:35

- 22:30


22:36
23:35- 26:47


- 27:12


- 27:40


28:19- 29:33


29:37- 29:37


- 29:40


29:43- 29:45


- 30:09

- 30:14
- 30:19

- 30:23

- 30:28


- 30:29


- 30:30


Laning
Lane matchups
+671 gold · +11 cs · +286 xp | Poweh116 cs · 5.6k | |
+10 gold · +2 cs · +218 xp | Leao95 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,116 gold · +5 cs · +528 xp | Nox146 cs · 6.6k | |
+2,343 gold · +34 cs · +1,395 xp | TLamp144 cs · 6.7k | |
+908 gold · +3 cs · +1,431 xp | Aglaro24 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.35 | 0.95 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.76 | 1.00 | 1.09 | 1.41 | 1.33 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 100% | 100% | 43% | 71% | 44% | 89% | 89% | 89% | 94% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,449 | 9,057 | 14,720 | 10,425 | 3,972 | 11,784 | 5,219 | 22,261 | 30,130 | 5,464 |
| Damage / min | 276 | 295 | 480 | 340 | 130 | 384 | 170 | 726 | 983 | 178 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 10.4k | 10.7k | 10.0k | 6.9k | 12.2k | 10.6k | 13.0k | 15.7k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 335 | 339 | 348 | 325 | 224 | 397 | 345 | 424 | 511 | 275 |
| CS | 244 | 199 | 260 | 239 | 29 | 246 | 162 | 265 | 289 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 7.8 | 0.9 | 8.0 | 5.3 | 8.6 | 9.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 54 | 39 | 19 | 90 | 36 | 41 | 23 | 51 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 40 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 18 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 66 | 92 | 84 | 15 | 79 | 65 | 96 | 92 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 4.3k | 3.2k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 6.7k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 97 | 141 | 110 | 21 | 116 | 95 | 146 | 144 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.7k | 8.3k | 4.9k | 3.2k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 4.3k | 8.0k | 7.0k | 8.7k | 9.2k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 143 | 183 | 153 | 25 | 157 | 119 | 195 | 181 | 31 |

