Game 1 of MAMMOTH vs Dire Wolves
LCO 2024 Split 2 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.2k46.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
DW4:52
First tower
DW14:57
First drake
MEC9:37
First grubs
DW
First herald
MEC
First baron
DW23:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
MEC- 27Kills7
- 7Deaths27
- 60.2kGold46.7k
- 80.6kDamage63.3k
- 930CS933
- 190Vision score165
- 79Wards placed67
- 22Wards cleared17
- 23Control wards19
- 17.4kGold @1015.5k
- 26.3kGold @1524.1k
- 35.2kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Katsurii25,779
Meifan24,189
gunkrab17,723
Praedyth16,218
Rineko14,574
Guapi12,413
m0chi10,899
Goodo10,028
Shinki7,297
Voice4,793
Gold earned
Katsurii15.0k
Meifan13.0k
Guapi12.0k
m0chi11.2k
gunkrab11.0k
Praedyth10.5k
Rineko10.3k
Shinki8.9k
Goodo8.7k
Voice6.1k
Creep score
Katsurii276
Rineko257
Praedyth254
gunkrab251
Guapi226
Meifan225
m0chi169
Goodo135
Voice36
Shinki34
Vision score
Shinki89
Voice60
Praedyth36
m0chi33
Meifan28
Goodo28
Rineko25
Katsurii21
Guapi19
gunkrab16
Timeline
- FB

4:52 
4:54
7:18
8:36
8:39
9:03
9:09- 9:12


9:18- 9:37

- 9:47



9:56
13:07
13:50- 13:55
- 13:55
- 14:12


- 14:57

14:57
15:17
16:18- 16:20



16:27- 18:14


- 18:35


19:42- 19:58

20:07
20:11
20:47
22:39
22:53- 23:09

23:18
23:31
23:31
23:35- 23:47



23:47
23:50
23:53
24:00- 24:05
24:12
24:50
24:57
25:04
25:09
25:12
25:30- 25:37
26:29
27:04- 27:33


27:34
27:36
27:39
27:41
27:43
27:44- 27:57
27:58
27:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+305 gold · +2 cs · +784 xp | Rineko125 cs · 5.1k | |
+883 gold · +13 cs · +631 xp | Goodo77 cs · 4.6k | |
+512 gold · +23 cs · +778 xp | Praedyth147 cs · 5.4k | |
+667 gold · +1 cs · +81 xp | gunkrab138 cs · 5.7k | |
+864 gold · +6 cs · +424 xp | Voice30 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 0.82 | 0.49 | 0.99 | 0.96 | 0.40 | 0.28 | 0.45 | 0.46 | 0.36 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
| Assists | 13 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 17.0 | 10.0 | 18.0 | 10.5 | 20.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 74% | 67% | 78% | 74% | 14% | 71% | 43% | 71% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,189 | 10,899 | 12,413 | 25,779 | 7,297 | 14,574 | 10,028 | 16,218 | 17,723 | 4,793 |
| Damage / min | 861 | 388 | 442 | 917 | 260 | 519 | 357 | 577 | 631 | 171 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 11.2k | 12.0k | 15.0k | 8.9k | 10.3k | 8.7k | 10.5k | 11.0k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 464 | 397 | 428 | 535 | 318 | 368 | 311 | 374 | 392 | 217 |
| CS | 225 | 169 | 226 | 276 | 34 | 257 | 135 | 254 | 251 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 9.8 | 1.2 | 9.1 | 4.8 | 9.0 | 8.9 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 33 | 19 | 21 | 89 | 25 | 28 | 36 | 16 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 2.6k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 54 | 79 | 88 | 13 | 68 | 61 | 89 | 86 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 4.2k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 90 | 124 | 137 | 24 | 125 | 77 | 147 | 138 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.5k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 4.3k | 7.3k | 4.8k | 8.1k | 5.6k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.1k | 6.5k | 8.9k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 129 | 164 | 201 | 27 | 176 | 108 | 203 | 198 | 31 |
