Game 1 of Ramboot Club vs Guasones
LVP SL 2024 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.6k63.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
RBT1:09
First tower
RBT14:21
First drake
GSNS7:19
First grubs
RBT
First herald
GSNS
First baron
RBT21:26
Gold lead
Team comparison
RBT- 19Kills33
- 33Deaths19
- 48.6kGold63.9k
- 83.6kDamage98.5k
- 725CS871
- 210Vision score271
- 87Wards placed95
- 33Wards cleared46
- 30Control wards42
- 16.3kGold @1017.2k
- 23.5kGold @1528.8k
- 34.8kGold @2040.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
twohoyrz28,036
Xico27,876
Rin27,810
iBo21,092
Banderas20,227
Syzyfek16,234
Ryuzaki15,511
Leb15,435
Mxe6,170
Nash3,798
Gold earned
Rin15.6k
twohoyrz13.7k
Leb12.8k
Xico12.3k
iBo12.3k
Syzyfek11.1k
Mxe9.5k
Ryuzaki9.3k
Banderas8.6k
Nash7.3k
Creep score
twohoyrz237
iBo223
Xico222
Syzyfek210
Rin207
Leb170
Ryuzaki139
Banderas132
Mxe34
Nash22
Vision score
Mxe112
Nash82
Rin60
Syzyfek45
Leb36
twohoyrz35
Ryuzaki33
iBo28
Xico27
Banderas23
Timeline
- 1:09

FB - 1:39



1:50
2:08
2:31- 4:10



5:04- 5:07



5:15- 6:24


6:26- 6:36

- 6:42

- 6:50


7:19- 7:28


- 11:00

- 11:19



11:23- 11:25



11:31- 11:37


11:41- 11:50

- 13:08


- 13:15


- 13:19


- 13:21


- 13:22

- 13:27


- 14:21

- 15:17

15:39- 15:39

- 15:42



15:44- 15:46


- 15:51



15:52- 15:55


- 16:00



16:00- 17:59


- 18:36

19:32
19:48
19:55
20:35
20:44- 20:45


- 20:46


- 20:48


- 20:51


- 21:26

- 22:23

- 22:48


- 23:21

- 23:31


- 23:34



23:38- 23:42


- 23:46

- 23:51

- 24:04



24:14- 24:59


26:02- 26:15

- 27:57


- 27:58


- 28:02


- 28:04


- 28:04
×4 - 28:05


- 28:05
×5 - 28:19
- 28:26

- 28:28

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,905 gold · +35 cs · +1,565 xp | iBo100 cs · 5.8k | |
+697 gold · +21 cs · +918 xp | Leb99 cs · 5.5k | |
+109 gold · +11 cs · +66 xp | twohoyrz112 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,382 gold · +6 cs · +355 xp | Rin102 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,431 gold · +13 cs · +860 xp | Mxe25 cs · 4.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.22 | 0.36 | 0.66 | 0.31 | 0.45 | 1.04 | 0.85 | 0.95 | 0.93 | 1.05 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
| Deaths | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 13 | 19 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 12.5 | 6.5 | 7.3 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 63% | 74% | 68% | 79% | 67% | 73% | 76% | 79% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,227 | 15,511 | 27,876 | 16,234 | 3,798 | 21,092 | 15,435 | 28,036 | 27,810 | 6,170 |
| Damage / min | 707 | 542 | 975 | 568 | 133 | 737 | 540 | 980 | 972 | 216 |
| Gold | 8.6k | 9.3k | 12.3k | 11.1k | 7.3k | 12.3k | 12.8k | 13.7k | 15.6k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 300 | 325 | 429 | 388 | 256 | 428 | 449 | 480 | 546 | 332 |
| CS | 132 | 139 | 222 | 210 | 22 | 223 | 170 | 237 | 207 | 34 |
| CS / min | 4.6 | 4.9 | 7.8 | 7.3 | 0.8 | 7.8 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 7.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 33 | 27 | 45 | 82 | 28 | 36 | 35 | 60 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 50 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 14 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 4.1k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 49 | 58 | 86 | 67 | 7 | 70 | 70 | 62 | 65 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 3.9k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 5.8k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 6.7k | 4.8k |
| CS @15 | 65 | 78 | 123 | 96 | 12 | 100 | 99 | 112 | 102 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 5.1k | 4.2k | 6.7k | 4.4k | 2.4k | 6.6k | 5.1k | 6.8k | 4.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 6.8k | 9.3k | 7.9k | 4.9k | 8.3k | 7.4k | 9.1k | 9.0k | 6.5k |
| CS @20 | 108 | 108 | 160 | 140 | 16 | 153 | 133 | 166 | 143 | 29 |

