Game 1 of All for One Gaming vs ROSSMANN Centaurs
PRM 2nd Division 2024 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.3k40.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ROSS2:57
First tower
A41G14:23
First drake
ROSS10:14
First grubs
ROSS
First herald
ROSS
First baron
ROSS22:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
A41G- 18Kills8
- 8Deaths18
- 51.3kGold40.0k
- 65.4kDamage43.7k
- 890CS747
- 145Vision score136
- 62Wards placed56
- 24Wards cleared20
- 14Control wards14
- 17.3kGold @1014.3k
- 26.5kGold @1523.2k
- 38.9kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
goose18,345
Fooneses15,192
Xagog14,769
Kazing12,859
NiceGuyBen12,044
Marth10,735
Wildenbruch9,552
Rem7,104
Nukes4,287
Pasu4,260
Gold earned
goose12.8k
NiceGuyBen11.0k
Marth10.6k
Kazing9.9k
Xagog9.5k
Fooneses9.2k
Rem8.8k
Wildenbruch7.5k
Pasu6.7k
Nukes5.5k
Creep score
NiceGuyBen263
goose243
Kazing208
Rem207
Marth203
Fooneses199
Xagog142
Pasu109
Wildenbruch39
Nukes24
Vision score
Wildenbruch64
Nukes61
Xagog27
Rem23
Marth21
Kazing20
goose19
Fooneses18
NiceGuyBen14
Pasu14
Timeline
- FB

2:57 
3:03
4:00
4:37
8:29
8:43
8:51
10:14
10:21
13:05
13:07- 13:45
- 13:45
- 13:55


- 14:11


- 14:23

15:04
15:12
15:28
15:50
16:41
17:08
18:56
18:57
18:59
19:02- 19:15



19:16- 19:26


21:08- 21:24



21:42
21:42
21:45
22:21
23:15- 23:22
- 23:24


23:25- 23:30
23:37
23:46
23:53
23:56- 24:00



24:03
24:07- 24:10



24:19
Laning
Lane matchups
+84 gold · +14 cs · +249 xp | Rem137 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,079 gold · +38 cs · +789 xp | Pasu66 cs · 4.2k | |
+1,847 gold · +17 cs · +1,249 xp | Fooneses127 cs · 4.7k | |
+112 gold · +7 cs · +552 xp | Kazing129 cs · 5.5k | |
+167 gold · +8 cs · +699 xp | Nukes19 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 1.22 | 1.23 | 0.51 | 0.85 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0.38 | 0.60 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 2 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 17% | 89% | 67% | 44% | 67% | 75% | 38% | 50% | 63% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,044 | 14,769 | 18,345 | 10,735 | 9,552 | 7,104 | 4,260 | 15,192 | 12,859 | 4,287 |
| Damage / min | 493 | 604 | 751 | 439 | 391 | 291 | 174 | 622 | 526 | 175 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 9.5k | 12.8k | 10.6k | 7.5k | 8.8k | 6.7k | 9.2k | 9.9k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 448 | 388 | 522 | 434 | 306 | 360 | 274 | 376 | 404 | 224 |
| CS | 263 | 142 | 243 | 203 | 39 | 207 | 109 | 199 | 208 | 24 |
| CS / min | 10.8 | 5.8 | 9.9 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 8.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 27 | 19 | 21 | 64 | 23 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.7k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 98 | 67 | 91 | 85 | 20 | 92 | 45 | 95 | 72 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 5.3k | 4.2k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 151 | 104 | 144 | 122 | 27 | 137 | 66 | 127 | 129 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.2k | 8.1k | 5.3k | 4.4k | 7.8k | 4.4k | 6.8k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 7.1k | 9.7k | 8.6k | 5.6k | 7.9k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 218 | 129 | 200 | 168 | 34 | 202 | 96 | 171 | 174 | 22 |

