Game 3 of T1 vs G2 Esports
MSI 2024 · Bracket Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.4k69.4k
Towers
Drakes
41
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
T1- 11Kills18
- 18Deaths11
- 63.4kGold69.4k
- 65.4kDamage71.5k
- 1180CS1160
- 432Vision score338
Damage to champions
Zeus24,333
Hans Sama22,857
Faker20,599
Caps17,575
Gumayusi11,198
Oner10,249
BrokenBlade9,309
Yike8,720
Mikyx6,916
Keria5,148
Gold earned
Zeus15.8k
Gumayusi15.7k
Caps15.6k
Faker15.2k
Hans Sama15.1k
BrokenBlade13.3k
Oner12.9k
Yike10.9k
Keria9.9k
Mikyx8.5k
Creep score
Caps355
Hans Sama344
Faker337
Gumayusi324
Zeus262
BrokenBlade253
Yike206
Oner192
Keria45
Mikyx22
Vision score
Keria142
Mikyx140
Yike131
Hans Sama73
BrokenBlade55
Gumayusi55
Faker54
Oner51
Zeus36
Caps33
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.02 | 1.17 | 1.11 | 1.47 | 1.26 | 1.69 | 1.41 | 1.61 | 1.13 | 1.46 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 7.5 | 14.0 | 11.0 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 55% | 45% | 73% | 73% | 83% | 83% | 78% | 61% | 72% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,309 | 8,720 | 17,575 | 22,857 | 6,916 | 24,333 | 10,249 | 20,599 | 11,198 | 5,148 |
| Damage / min | 262 | 246 | 495 | 644 | 195 | 686 | 289 | 581 | 316 | 145 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 10.9k | 15.6k | 15.1k | 8.5k | 15.8k | 12.9k | 15.2k | 15.7k | 9.9k |
| Gold / min | 375 | 309 | 439 | 425 | 238 | 446 | 363 | 427 | 441 | 278 |
| CS | 253 | 206 | 355 | 344 | 22 | 262 | 192 | 337 | 324 | 45 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.8 | 10.0 | 9.7 | 0.6 | 7.4 | 5.4 | 9.5 | 9.1 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 55 | 131 | 33 | 73 | 140 | 36 | 51 | 54 | 55 | 142 |

