Game 2 of Gen.G vs Bilibili Gaming
MSI 2024 · Bracket Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.2k48.7k
Towers
Drakes
31
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
Team comparison
BLG- 18Kills6
- 6Deaths18
- 58.2kGold48.7k
- 66.1kDamage58.4k
- 1012CS978
- 238Vision score263
Damage to champions
Canyon22,012
Knight14,989
Chovy14,814
Elk14,655
Bin11,898
Kiin11,423
Peyz10,663
ON9,656
Xun7,197
Lehends7,161
Gold earned
Canyon13.5k
Chovy12.7k
Elk11.8k
Bin11.6k
Kiin11.5k
Lehends10.4k
Peyz10.1k
Knight10.0k
Xun8.6k
ON6.8k
Creep score
Chovy289
Elk284
Bin262
Canyon244
Knight240
Kiin232
Lehends175
Xun150
Peyz72
ON42
Vision score
ON134
Peyz93
Canyon45
Chovy41
Elk37
Xun34
Knight33
Kiin30
Lehends29
Bin25
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.37 | 2.06 | 1.42 | 1.13 | 1.00 | 1.35 | 0.93 | 0.97 | 1.10 | 1.39 |
| Kills | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 16.0 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 78% | 50% | 89% | 61% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 67% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,423 | 22,012 | 14,814 | 10,663 | 7,161 | 11,898 | 7,197 | 14,989 | 14,655 | 9,656 |
| Damage / min | 391 | 754 | 508 | 365 | 245 | 408 | 247 | 514 | 502 | 331 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 13.5k | 12.7k | 10.1k | 10.4k | 11.6k | 8.6k | 10.0k | 11.8k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 395 | 464 | 434 | 345 | 357 | 398 | 293 | 341 | 404 | 232 |
| CS | 232 | 244 | 289 | 72 | 175 | 262 | 150 | 240 | 284 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 8.4 | 9.9 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 5.1 | 8.2 | 9.7 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 45 | 41 | 93 | 29 | 25 | 34 | 33 | 37 | 134 |

