Game 3 of Top Esports vs Fnatic
MSI 2024 · Play-In Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.0k43.8k
Towers
Drakes
30
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
FNC- 16Kills8
- 8Deaths16
- 56.0kGold43.8k
- 92.3kDamage60.6k
- 1009CS862
- 277Vision score207
Damage to champions
Creme23,838
JackeyLove21,719
36917,648
Humanoid16,891
Oscarinin16,113
Tian14,585
Meiko14,469
Noah12,491
Razork10,735
Jun4,324
Gold earned
Creme13.3k
JackeyLove12.9k
36911.7k
Noah10.4k
Tian9.7k
Humanoid9.2k
Oscarinin8.9k
Razork8.7k
Meiko8.4k
Jun6.6k
Creep score
JackeyLove292
Creme256
369254
Noah239
Oscarinin223
Humanoid219
Tian166
Razork138
Jun43
Meiko41
Vision score
Meiko140
Jun111
Tian46
JackeyLove45
Razork31
Noah28
Creme25
36921
Oscarinin20
Humanoid17
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 1.16 | 1.01 | 1.26 | 1.57 | 1.12 | 1.04 | 0.69 | 0.90 | 1.23 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 69% | 50% | 56% | 75% | 50% | 88% | 50% | 75% | 75% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,648 | 14,585 | 23,838 | 21,719 | 14,469 | 16,113 | 10,735 | 16,891 | 12,491 | 4,324 |
| Damage / min | 628 | 519 | 849 | 773 | 515 | 574 | 382 | 601 | 445 | 154 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 9.7k | 13.3k | 12.9k | 8.4k | 8.9k | 8.7k | 9.2k | 10.4k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 415 | 347 | 474 | 459 | 300 | 318 | 309 | 328 | 369 | 235 |
| CS | 254 | 166 | 256 | 292 | 41 | 223 | 138 | 219 | 239 | 43 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 10.4 | 1.5 | 7.9 | 4.9 | 7.8 | 8.5 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 46 | 25 | 45 | 140 | 20 | 31 | 17 | 28 | 111 |

