Game 1 of Kurulean's Kittens vs Gravity
ACL 2024 Winter Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.4k32.8k
Towers
Drakes
21
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
GV- 19Kills4
- 4Deaths19
- 47.4kGold32.8k
- 69.7kDamage46.7k
- 760CS669
- 146Vision score116
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Enthralled22,696
Spentcer21,335
Porsche17,258
Frost412,258
XiaoDanny9,870
Popcorn8,958
Urason8,756
kurulean7,664
Doowan4,884
Applause2,732
Gold earned
Enthralled12.1k
XiaoDanny10.5k
Frost49.3k
Porsche8.4k
Popcorn7.9k
Urason7.1k
kurulean7.1k
Doowan6.7k
Spentcer6.2k
Applause4.8k
Creep score
XiaoDanny220
Popcorn208
Porsche183
Enthralled177
Frost4153
Spentcer152
Urason146
Doowan128
Applause35
kurulean27
Vision score
kurulean62
Applause49
Frost435
Enthralled20
Doowan20
Popcorn20
Urason16
Porsche15
XiaoDanny14
Spentcer11
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Spentcer— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Doowan— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Popcorn— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Urason— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Applause— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.91 | 1.07 | 0.32 | 1.11 | 1.01 | 0.65 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 16.0 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 17.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 37% | 84% | 37% | 89% | 89% | 25% | 50% | 50% | 75% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,258 | 12,258 | 9,870 | 22,696 | 7,664 | 21,335 | 4,884 | 8,958 | 8,756 | 2,732 |
| Damage / min | 760 | 540 | 434 | 999 | 337 | 939 | 215 | 394 | 385 | 120 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 9.3k | 10.5k | 12.1k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 7.9k | 7.1k | 4.8k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 409 | 463 | 533 | 313 | 273 | 296 | 347 | 314 | 213 |
| CS | 183 | 153 | 220 | 177 | 27 | 152 | 128 | 208 | 146 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.7 | 9.7 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 6.7 | 5.6 | 9.2 | 6.4 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 35 | 14 | 20 | 62 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 49 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

