Game 3 of Gentle Mates vs Entropiq
EM 2024 Spring Play-In · Knockout Stage
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.6k61.7k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
EIQ6:38
First tower
M816:41
First drake
M87:35
First grubs
EIQ
First herald
EIQ
First baron
M828:09
Gold lead
Team comparison
M8- 7Kills14
- 14Deaths7
- 48.6kGold61.7k
- 39.7kDamage75.7k
- 951CS1088
- 253Vision score278
- 94Wards placed113
- 48Wards cleared69
- 38Control wards38
- 15.9kGold @1016.0k
- 23.8kGold @1524.2k
- 32.2kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ragner27,594
BAO19,920
Eika16,707
Strode13,411
many12,304
White8,551
SPOOKY6,295
denyk4,146
Robocop3,542
kamilius2,932
Gold earned
BAO16.4k
Ragner15.9k
Strode13.3k
Eika11.8k
White10.1k
many10.1k
Robocop9.0k
SPOOKY8.3k
denyk7.8k
kamilius7.6k
Creep score
BAO352
Strode349
Ragner312
Eika235
many231
Robocop202
White159
SPOOKY142
kamilius30
denyk27
Vision score
denyk112
kamilius111
BAO52
White45
SPOOKY41
Ragner41
Robocop37
many33
Strode30
Eika29
Timeline
5:12
5:21
5:28- FB

6:38 - 7:35

- 9:51

- 9:53

- 10:00


12:35- 13:30

14:24
16:03- 16:24


- 16:41

- 17:45

- 19:15


- 19:16

19:22- 21:00


22:37- 23:06



23:10- 24:33


24:37- 25:05


26:24- 27:42


- 27:43


- 27:44


- 27:45


- 27:47


- 27:47
×4 - 28:09

- 28:45


29:07- 29:07

- 30:46

- 31:36


- 31:42


- 31:42


- 31:43


- 31:45


- 32:00

- 32:03
- 32:10

- 32:14

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,194 gold · +50 cs · +1,113 xp | Ragner167 cs · 6.6k | |
+314 gold · +3 cs · +316 xp | White95 cs · 4.3k | |
+429 gold · +8 cs · +1,133 xp | Eika133 cs · 4.9k | |
+521 gold · +12 cs · +554 xp | BAO149 cs · 5.3k | |
+564 gold · +2 cs · +252 xp | kamilius14 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.81 | 0.80 | 0.97 | 1.10 | 1.90 | 1.20 | 0.90 | 1.31 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 14.0 | 6.5 | 12.0 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 100% | 86% | 71% | 100% | 93% | 100% | 93% | 86% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 3,542 | 6,295 | 12,304 | 13,411 | 4,146 | 27,594 | 8,551 | 16,707 | 19,920 | 2,932 |
| Damage / min | 109 | 194 | 380 | 414 | 128 | 853 | 264 | 516 | 615 | 91 |
| Gold | 9.0k | 8.3k | 10.1k | 13.3k | 7.8k | 15.9k | 10.1k | 11.8k | 16.4k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 279 | 257 | 311 | 412 | 242 | 491 | 311 | 363 | 505 | 234 |
| CS | 202 | 142 | 231 | 349 | 27 | 312 | 159 | 235 | 352 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 10.8 | 0.8 | 9.6 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 10.9 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 41 | 33 | 30 | 112 | 41 | 45 | 29 | 52 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 45 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 16 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 18 |
| Control wards | 10 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 4.0k | 2.2k | 4.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 74 | 80 | 101 | 11 | 103 | 70 | 88 | 94 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 6.6k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 98 | 141 | 161 | 16 | 167 | 95 | 133 | 149 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 3.3k | 8.3k | 5.2k | 6.8k | 5.9k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 8.3k | 4.8k | 9.7k | 5.8k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 115 | 190 | 236 | 20 | 214 | 123 | 163 | 214 | 20 |

