Game 2 of Renegades: Banditos vs E-corp Gaming
EUCS 2016 Spring Qualifiers · Round 1
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
39.4k57.9k
Towers
Drakes
12
Barons
ECE-corp GamingDefeat3/11/239.4k gold
vsOverview
EC EC
Team comparison
RNB- 3Kills11
- 11Deaths3
- 39.4kGold57.9k
- 806CS921
Damage to champions
iBo0
Cortar0
Tars0
Eberkazak0
kubYD0
Alphari0
Impaler0
Caedrel0
Tabzz0
Hiiva0
Gold earned
Caedrel13.8k
Alphari12.8k
Tabzz12.6k
Impaler10.3k
Eberkazak10.0k
Tars9.0k
Hiiva8.3k
iBo7.3k
Cortar7.2k
kubYD5.9k
Creep score
Tabzz274
Eberkazak259
Caedrel255
Tars253
Alphari247
iBo158
Cortar106
Impaler94
Hiiva51
kubYD30
Vision score
iBo0
Cortar0
Tars0
Eberkazak0
kubYD0
Alphari0
Impaler0
Caedrel0
Tabzz0
Hiiva0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.84 | 0.50 | 1.28 | 0.92 | 0.74 | 0.98 | 0.39 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% | 55% | 64% | 36% | 45% | 36% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 7.3k | 7.2k | 9.0k | 10.0k | 5.9k | 12.8k | 10.3k | 13.8k | 12.6k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 269 | 265 | 331 | 368 | 217 | 471 | 379 | 508 | 464 | 306 |
| CS | 158 | 106 | 253 | 259 | 30 | 247 | 94 | 255 | 274 | 51 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 3.9 | 9.3 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 9.4 | 10.1 | 1.9 |