Game 1 of Team GMask vs CORE 128
Liga Nexo 23-24 Split 2 Relegations · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.3k54.7k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
GMK2:21
First tower
GMK15:02
First drake
GMK6:00
First grubs
GMK
First herald
CORE
First baron
CORE25:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
GMK- 28Kills21
- 21Deaths28
- 63.3kGold54.7k
- 109.5kDamage96.5k
- 875CS947
- 240Vision score188
- 100Wards placed70
- 33Wards cleared32
- 42Control wards25
- 16.2kGold @1017.5k
- 25.7kGold @1526.3k
- 34.7kGold @2037.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Destru47,977
Zherathor36,265
Xenxo26,142
JSaito23,319
Tempah16,869
Ushuala15,723
Stargazer13,663
Carbono10,573
Silence7,818
Gilito7,681
Gold earned
Destru17.5k
Xenxo13.8k
JSaito13.6k
Zherathor12.6k
Tempah12.3k
Stargazer11.9k
Ushuala10.5k
Carbono10.0k
Gilito8.0k
Silence7.7k
Creep score
Zherathor286
Destru247
Ushuala237
JSaito218
Tempah217
Xenxo212
Carbono189
Stargazer162
Gilito31
Silence23
Vision score
Gilito91
Silence79
JSaito44
Tempah38
Destru34
Stargazer33
Carbono32
Xenxo32
Zherathor26
Ushuala19
Timeline
- 2:21

FB - 2:26


- 6:00

- 6:56


- 7:21


7:26
7:39
7:49- 7:51



8:02
10:12- 11:11

- 11:27


- 11:31


- 12:11

- 13:28



13:36
13:43- 13:45
- 13:45

14:44- 15:02

15:22
16:51- 16:52


- 16:55



16:55
17:00- 17:02



17:03- 17:55


- 18:04


- 18:09


- 18:32


20:06
20:16
22:04
22:04- 22:10


- 22:16



22:19- 22:26



22:27- 22:34



22:35
22:39
×422:39
23:30- 23:55



23:58- 24:01


- 24:32


24:38
25:27
25:28
25:31
25:56
26:05
27:49
28:00- 28:11



28:11- 28:16



28:21- 28:30

29:37- 30:03

30:26
30:29
30:31
30:37
30:45
30:57
30:59
Laning
Lane matchups
+107 gold · +17 cs · +80 xp | Ushuala148 cs · 5.4k | |
+231 gold · +12 cs · +156 xp | Carbono103 cs · 5.0k | |
+858 gold · +27 cs · +10 xp | Zherathor149 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,006 gold · +9 cs · +271 xp | Xenxo118 cs · 6.1k | |
+365 gold · +6 cs · +108 xp | Silence17 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.71 | 1.38 | 0.59 | 0.63 | 0.39 | 0.27 | 0.86 | 0.55 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
| Assists | 13 | 18 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 3.4 | 5.3 | 13.0 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 1.9 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 75% | 93% | 75% | 61% | 43% | 52% | 81% | 76% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,869 | 13,663 | 47,977 | 23,319 | 7,681 | 15,723 | 10,573 | 36,265 | 26,142 | 7,818 |
| Damage / min | 542 | 439 | 1541 | 749 | 247 | 505 | 340 | 1165 | 840 | 251 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 11.9k | 17.5k | 13.6k | 8.0k | 10.5k | 10.0k | 12.6k | 13.8k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 397 | 381 | 561 | 436 | 258 | 339 | 322 | 404 | 444 | 248 |
| CS | 217 | 162 | 247 | 218 | 31 | 237 | 189 | 286 | 212 | 23 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 7.6 | 6.1 | 9.2 | 6.8 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 33 | 34 | 44 | 91 | 19 | 32 | 26 | 32 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 47 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Control wards | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.2k | 4.1k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 4.5k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 75 | 82 | 78 | 18 | 91 | 75 | 99 | 89 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.8k | 6.6k | 5.1k | 3.7k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 91 | 122 | 127 | 23 | 148 | 103 | 149 | 118 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.5k | 8.8k | 7.1k | 4.6k | 7.5k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 9.3k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 131 | 167 | 159 | 25 | 182 | 149 | 198 | 145 | 22 |

