Game 3 of The Pack vs Xora Esports
ACL 2024 Winter · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.6k44.4k
Towers
Drakes
40
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
TPK- 30Kills11
- 11Deaths30
- 53.6kGold44.4k
- 92.7kDamage60.3k
- 775CS658
- 164Vision score143
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
NinjaSenpai30,377
Marios26,286
hanswu8322,904
Scooter15,078
darryl13,415
LemonPoet12,768
Foresight11,303
Lior9,771
Cbootcy7,525
Solus Mons3,592
Gold earned
Marios12.8k
NinjaSenpai11.3k
Scooter10.9k
darryl10.8k
Foresight10.5k
Lior9.3k
hanswu838.8k
LemonPoet8.7k
Cbootcy7.8k
Solus Mons7.0k
Creep score
Scooter231
Marios211
NinjaSenpai168
hanswu83166
LemonPoet158
Lior156
Foresight151
darryl128
Cbootcy37
Solus Mons27
Vision score
Cbootcy67
Solus Mons61
darryl36
Lior30
Marios29
Foresight25
LemonPoet20
Scooter19
NinjaSenpai13
hanswu837
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | hanswu83— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lior— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | LemonPoet— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Foresight— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Solus Mons— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.20 | 0.75 | 0.49 | 0.70 | 0.87 | 0.29 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.36 |
| Kills | 7 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
| Assists | 13 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 20.0 | 10.5 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 70% | 47% | 67% | 83% | 18% | 55% | 64% | 82% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,286 | 13,415 | 15,078 | 30,377 | 7,525 | 22,904 | 9,771 | 12,768 | 11,303 | 3,592 |
| Damage / min | 1003 | 512 | 575 | 1159 | 287 | 874 | 373 | 487 | 431 | 137 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 10.8k | 10.9k | 11.3k | 7.8k | 8.8k | 9.3k | 8.7k | 10.5k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 488 | 410 | 417 | 430 | 298 | 338 | 355 | 331 | 403 | 268 |
| CS | 211 | 128 | 231 | 168 | 37 | 166 | 156 | 158 | 151 | 27 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 4.9 | 8.8 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 5.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 36 | 19 | 13 | 67 | 7 | 30 | 20 | 25 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

