Game 2 of Team Heretics Academy vs Guasones
LVP SL 2024 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.0k61.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GSNS3:07
First tower
HRTS11:26
First drake
HRTS6:12
First grubs
GSNS
First herald
HRTS
First baron
GSNS31:00
Gold lead
Team comparison
HRTS- 18Kills18
- 18Deaths18
- 67.0kGold61.9k
- 84.1kDamage72.9k
- 1094CS1155
- 289Vision score304
- 112Wards placed100
- 58Wards cleared62
- 43Control wards40
- 15.9kGold @1017.5k
- 23.1kGold @1529.2k
- 31.8kGold @2038.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Syzyfek29,286
Spooder25,151
Sertuss23,690
Jackspektra21,304
Xico17,963
Xerxe11,612
Carlsen9,483
Thayger6,872
whiteinn6,784
Farfetch4,810
Gold earned
Syzyfek17.6k
Jackspektra16.0k
Spooder14.3k
Xico14.2k
Sertuss13.8k
Xerxe12.5k
Thayger11.7k
Carlsen11.2k
Farfetch9.1k
whiteinn8.5k
Creep score
Jackspektra362
Syzyfek321
Sertuss307
Xico293
Spooder263
Carlsen256
Xerxe204
Thayger188
Farfetch29
whiteinn26
Vision score
Farfetch110
whiteinn110
Sertuss71
Xerxe61
Thayger53
Xico47
Syzyfek44
Jackspektra38
Spooder35
Carlsen24
Timeline
- FB

3:07 - 3:08



3:20- 5:24


- 5:31


5:51
6:06- 6:12

6:17- 7:30


- 8:14


- 8:56



8:57
10:29
10:35
10:48- 10:51


- 10:55


- 11:26

- 11:33


- 11:45


- 11:48



11:54- 12:01


- 12:13

- 14:04


- 14:35

- 15:00


- 17:13

- 17:33

17:56- 18:51

- 22:30



22:31
22:34
22:40
23:10
23:12- 28:24


28:29
28:36
28:38- 28:54


29:19
30:23
30:27
30:34
31:00
32:06- 33:18


34:13- 34:22



34:24- 34:26



34:27
34:29
34:37
34:45- 34:50
34:58
35:02
35:03
Laning
Lane matchups
+265 gold · +17 cs · +91 xp | Carlsen100 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,982 gold · +25 cs · +1,723 xp | Xerxe110 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,281 gold · +7 cs · +939 xp | Sertuss136 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,863 gold · +45 cs · +1,035 xp | Jackspektra145 cs · 7.4k | |
+1,218 gold · +4 cs · +1,128 xp | whiteinn17 cs · 4.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.18 | 0.39 | 0.67 | 1.07 | 0.89 | 0.20 | 0.80 | 0.86 | 0.71 | 0.76 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 4.3 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 44% | 67% | 89% | 83% | 22% | 67% | 50% | 56% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,151 | 6,872 | 17,963 | 29,286 | 4,810 | 9,483 | 11,612 | 23,690 | 21,304 | 6,784 |
| Damage / min | 714 | 195 | 510 | 832 | 137 | 269 | 330 | 673 | 605 | 193 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 11.7k | 14.2k | 17.6k | 9.1k | 11.2k | 12.5k | 13.8k | 16.0k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 407 | 334 | 403 | 500 | 258 | 319 | 355 | 391 | 453 | 241 |
| CS | 263 | 188 | 293 | 321 | 29 | 256 | 204 | 307 | 362 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.3 | 8.3 | 9.1 | 0.8 | 7.3 | 5.8 | 8.7 | 10.3 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 53 | 47 | 44 | 110 | 24 | 61 | 71 | 38 | 110 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 61 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
| Control wards | 8 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 4.3k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 65 | 60 | 88 | 67 | 12 | 60 | 70 | 94 | 88 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.4k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 6.3k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 4.6k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 85 | 129 | 100 | 13 | 100 | 110 | 136 | 145 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 4.6k | 6.6k | 5.1k | 2.8k | 6.9k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 6.7k | 8.3k | 8.5k | 9.7k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 124 | 179 | 155 | 20 | 159 | 147 | 196 | 215 | 20 |

