Game 3 of Team BDS Academy vs Karmine Corp Blue
LFL 2024 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.2k64.3k
Towers
Drakes
0




Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
BDSA10:00
First tower
KCB15:45
First drake
KCB7:06
First grubs
KCB
First herald
BDSA
First baron
KCB28:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
KCB- 8Kills16
- 16Deaths8
- 53.2kGold64.3k
- 76.1kDamage75.5k
- 1066CS1111
- 262Vision score306
- 102Wards placed122
- 43Wards cleared59
- 42Control wards48
- 15.5kGold @1015.1k
- 25.1kGold @1524.3k
- 33.5kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Caliste27,777
Reeker24,442
JNX19,868
Vladi16,569
Keduii16,269
Lyncas14,658
Maynter11,245
Parus8,414
SkewMond7,146
Fleshy5,257
Gold earned
Caliste15.2k
Maynter14.6k
Keduii13.2k
Vladi12.9k
JNX12.2k
Lyncas12.2k
Reeker10.6k
SkewMond10.2k
Fleshy9.5k
Parus7.0k
Creep score
Keduii342
Caliste308
JNX297
Vladi293
Maynter288
Reeker239
Lyncas184
SkewMond162
Fleshy38
Parus26
Vision score
Fleshy132
Parus100
Keduii54
Maynter47
Lyncas45
Vladi44
JNX41
Caliste38
SkewMond34
Reeker33
Timeline
- 5:46

- 5:50

- 5:59

- 7:06

- FB

10:00 - 10:03


- 10:09


- 10:17


11:00
11:03
11:23
11:24
11:27
11:43- 12:21

13:09
14:28- 15:18


- 15:27



15:32- 15:45

- 16:04

16:54
17:48- 18:13

- 18:56


- 19:13


20:56- 21:19

- 23:07


- 23:15


- 23:33


25:37
26:10- 27:57


- 28:27

- 29:31


- 29:57


- 29:57

- 30:21

- 30:35

- 30:57

- 30:59

- 31:01
- 31:06
- 31:46


- 31:50


- 32:01


- 32:03


- 32:03

- 32:07

Laning
Lane matchups
+133 gold · +4 cs · +617 xp | Maynter141 cs · 5.5k | |
+408 gold · +1 cs · +269 xp | Lyncas90 cs · 4.9k | |
+459 gold · +7 cs · +1,180 xp | Vladi135 cs · 4.8k | |
+46 gold · +8 cs · +343 xp | Caliste130 cs · 5.6k | |
+162 gold · +3 cs · +187 xp | Fleshy19 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.98 | 0.54 | 0.67 | 0.75 | 0.61 | 1.13 | 1.18 | 0.95 | 1.31 | 1.33 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 63% | 75% | 63% | 44% | 88% | 75% | 63% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,868 | 7,146 | 24,442 | 16,269 | 8,414 | 11,245 | 14,658 | 16,569 | 27,777 | 5,257 |
| Damage / min | 615 | 221 | 757 | 504 | 261 | 348 | 454 | 513 | 860 | 163 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 10.2k | 10.6k | 13.2k | 7.0k | 14.6k | 12.2k | 12.9k | 15.2k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 378 | 316 | 328 | 409 | 218 | 454 | 378 | 399 | 469 | 293 |
| CS | 297 | 162 | 239 | 342 | 26 | 288 | 184 | 293 | 308 | 38 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 10.6 | 0.8 | 8.9 | 5.7 | 9.1 | 9.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 34 | 33 | 54 | 100 | 47 | 45 | 44 | 38 | 132 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 49 | 14 | 9 | 20 | 17 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 24 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 56 | 84 | 93 | 13 | 82 | 63 | 94 | 88 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 89 | 142 | 138 | 16 | 141 | 90 | 135 | 130 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.3k | 8.3k | 5.7k | 3.2k | 8.1k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.2k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 7.8k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 7.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 117 | 169 | 191 | 19 | 181 | 111 | 181 | 172 | 24 |

