Game 3 of Team Secret vs Vikings Esports (2023 Vietnamese Team)
VCS 2024 Spring Playoffs · Round 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.3k53.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
TS3:49
First tower
Vikings Esports (2023 Vietnamese Team)15:05
First drake
TS5:37
First grubs
Vikings Esports (2023 Vietnamese Team)
First herald
Vikings Esports (2023 Vietnamese Team)
First baron
Vikings Esports (2023 Vietnamese Team)21:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
Vikings Esports (2023 Vietnamese Team)- 3Kills17
- 17Deaths3
- 38.3kGold53.0k
- 54.8kDamage73.4k
- 819CS910
- 200Vision score241
- 81Wards placed96
- 49Wards cleared45
- 25Control wards33
- 16.0kGold @1017.5k
- 23.8kGold @1526.8k
- 31.4kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kati22,498
Shogun21,305
Aress16,116
Fireblade14,706
Hasmed12,123
Taki11,438
Tomrio9,429
XuHao8,765
Hiro026,324
SofM5,415
Gold earned
Kati13.2k
Shogun12.6k
Fireblade11.1k
Tomrio9.0k
Aress8.9k
Hiro027.9k
Hasmed7.5k
XuHao7.5k
SofM7.1k
Taki6.4k
Creep score
Shogun254
Kati253
Aress245
Fireblade227
XuHao191
Hasmed185
Hiro02161
Tomrio148
Taki37
SofM28
Vision score
SofM120
Taki74
Hiro0249
Kati43
Tomrio35
Aress34
XuHao25
Shogun24
Fireblade19
Hasmed18
Timeline
- FB

3:49 - 3:53


- 4:20


- 5:18

- 5:19

- 5:30

5:37
8:52- 8:55


- 8:58


- 9:11


- 10:18

- 10:23

- 10:25

11:28- 14:41


- 15:05

- 15:19

18:11- 18:13


- 18:14


- 18:20


- 18:43


21:12- 21:12


- 21:19

- 21:21


- 21:50

- 22:51


- 23:26

- 23:54

- 23:58


- 24:04

- 24:15


- 24:20

- 24:26

- 24:31
- 24:31
- 24:43

- 24:45

- 24:51


- 24:52


- 24:53


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,548 gold · +27 cs · +1,221 xp | Fireblade141 cs · 6.1k | |
+224 gold · +7 cs · +158 xp | Tomrio97 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,708 gold · +11 cs · +280 xp | Kati147 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,147 gold · +115 cs · +3,254 xp | Shogun130 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,196 gold · +113 cs · +2,607 xp | SofM22 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.90 | 0.69 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 1.34 | 1.10 | 1.56 | 1.35 | 1.21 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 71% | 76% | 65% | 71% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,123 | 6,324 | 16,116 | 11,438 | 8,765 | 14,706 | 9,429 | 22,498 | 21,305 | 5,415 |
| Damage / min | 485 | 253 | 645 | 458 | 351 | 588 | 377 | 900 | 852 | 217 |
| Gold | 7.5k | 7.9k | 8.9k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 11.1k | 9.0k | 13.2k | 12.6k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 302 | 317 | 355 | 257 | 300 | 445 | 361 | 528 | 503 | 283 |
| CS | 185 | 161 | 245 | 37 | 191 | 227 | 148 | 253 | 254 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 6.4 | 9.8 | 1.5 | 7.6 | 9.1 | 5.9 | 10.1 | 10.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 49 | 34 | 74 | 25 | 19 | 35 | 43 | 24 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 11 | 11 | 37 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 18 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 16 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 4.5k | 3.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 62 | 80 | 5 | 91 | 81 | 65 | 93 | 73 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 4.0k | 4.9k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 6.7k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 104 | 136 | 15 | 135 | 141 | 97 | 147 | 130 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.6k | 7.2k | 3.1k | 5.9k | 8.1k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 6.3k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 6.8k | 9.7k | 7.8k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 137 | 193 | 28 | 169 | 180 | 127 | 194 | 193 | 25 |