Game 3 of ROSSMANN Centaurs vs Kaufland Hangry Knights
PRM 2nd Division 2024 Spring Playoffs · Round 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.9k56.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ROSS6:05
First tower
KHK13:43
First drake
ROSS8:02
First grubs
KHK
First herald
KHK
First baron
KHK22:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
ROSS- 21Kills11
- 11Deaths21
- 62.9kGold56.4k
- 82.6kDamage62.1k
- 985CS990
- 226Vision score189
- 92Wards placed85
- 27Wards cleared21
- 18Control wards22
- 15.5kGold @1017.3k
- 25.6kGold @1526.8k
- 33.8kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Avra22,511
Nite20,402
Sven19,638
NiceGuyBen16,970
goose14,960
Marth13,238
Xagog11,200
JiT11,174
Visdom8,845
Wildenbruch5,722
Gold earned
Sven15.0k
Nite14.6k
goose13.3k
NiceGuyBen13.1k
Marth11.9k
JiT11.7k
Avra11.2k
Xagog10.5k
Visdom10.4k
Wildenbruch7.6k
Creep score
goose297
Nite285
Sven284
NiceGuyBen261
Marth250
JiT189
Xagog159
Visdom145
Avra82
Wildenbruch23
Vision score
Avra104
Wildenbruch89
Xagog40
JiT35
Visdom34
Sven28
Marth26
Nite25
NiceGuyBen17
goose17
Timeline
5:36- 6:05

FB - 6:08


- 6:15

- 6:19


- 6:26


7:45- 8:02

- 8:49



10:44- 10:56



11:03- 12:06


12:07
12:22
12:45- 13:15



13:39
13:43- 13:45
- 13:49

- 14:08


- 14:19

- 14:20


- 15:26


15:40
17:18- 19:04

- 19:15



19:17
19:25
19:53
20:03
20:32
20:38
21:05
21:42
22:19
23:13
23:32- 24:39


24:44
25:04
25:16
25:46
29:04
29:11- 29:11


29:15- 29:16

- 29:19


29:43
30:58
31:27
31:32
31:34
31:39- 31:43
31:52
31:55
31:59
32:00
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,548 gold · +44 cs · +2,927 xp | NiceGuyBen102 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,206 gold · +6 cs · +87 xp | Xagog87 cs · 5.7k | |
+440 gold · +10 cs · +121 xp | goose133 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,126 gold · +97 cs · +1,623 xp | Marth120 cs · 5.8k | |
+119 gold · +77 cs · +1,142 xp | Wildenbruch17 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.29 | 0.42 | 0.78 | 0.74 | 0.41 | 0.30 | 0.70 | 0.75 | 0.36 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 15.0 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 43% | 57% | 71% | 52% | 18% | 82% | 82% | 36% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,638 | 11,174 | 20,402 | 22,511 | 8,845 | 16,970 | 11,200 | 14,960 | 13,238 | 5,722 |
| Damage / min | 611 | 348 | 635 | 700 | 275 | 528 | 348 | 465 | 412 | 178 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 11.7k | 14.6k | 11.2k | 10.4k | 13.1k | 10.5k | 13.3k | 11.9k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 467 | 364 | 453 | 349 | 323 | 406 | 326 | 415 | 370 | 237 |
| CS | 284 | 189 | 285 | 82 | 145 | 261 | 159 | 297 | 250 | 23 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 5.9 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 4.9 | 9.2 | 7.8 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 35 | 25 | 104 | 34 | 17 | 40 | 17 | 26 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 17 | 13 | 40 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 61 | 82 | 14 | 72 | 77 | 72 | 84 | 77 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 4.3k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 81 | 143 | 23 | 94 | 102 | 87 | 133 | 120 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 9.0k | 5.0k | 7.5k | 4.1k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 7.2k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 101 | 192 | 33 | 120 | 151 | 119 | 188 | 148 | 18 |