Game 1 of KaBuM! Academy vs FURIA Academy
CBLOL Academy 2024 Split 1 Playoffs · Stage 2 Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.0k56.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
KBM.A8:42
First tower
FUR16:28
First drake
KBM.A6:59
First grubs
KBM.A
First herald
KBM.A
First baron
FUR25:01
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUR- 3Kills13
- 13Deaths3
- 48.0kGold56.0k
- 48.3kDamage64.9k
- 977CS968
- 250Vision score291
- 90Wards placed109
- 48Wards cleared53
- 34Control wards47
- 15.6kGold @1014.5k
- 23.5kGold @1523.5k
- 32.2kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Aikawa22,072
xyno21,503
scuro15,140
Dioge14,804
lolo12,828
Betao8,638
SCARY6,839
StineR5,020
uZent3,485
Krastyel2,911
Gold earned
xyno15.4k
Aikawa13.1k
Dioge11.3k
scuro10.6k
Betao10.3k
lolo10.1k
StineR9.7k
SCARY9.3k
uZent7.7k
Krastyel6.4k
Creep score
Aikawa284
xyno272
scuro258
Dioge254
Betao249
lolo224
SCARY174
StineR159
Krastyel42
uZent29
Vision score
uZent104
Krastyel100
StineR65
Betao44
SCARY43
Aikawa43
xyno41
lolo38
scuro32
Dioge31
Timeline
5:17- 6:57

6:59- FB

8:42 - 10:26


- 12:32

- 13:55

14:34- 14:36


- 14:47


15:29- 16:28

16:33
16:57- 17:53


18:48- 19:29

21:25- 24:10


- 24:11


- 24:20

- 24:27


- 24:32


- 25:01


25:41- 26:17

- 26:40

- 27:25

- 29:07

- 29:21

- 29:26


- 29:28


- 29:31


- 29:32


- 29:34


- 29:43
- 29:54

- 29:55

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,403 gold · +16 cs · +42 xp | xyno128 cs · 5.9k | |
+84 gold · +8 cs · +265 xp | StineR93 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,276 gold · +24 cs · +699 xp | lolo116 cs · 4.5k | |
+267 gold · +4 cs · +78 xp | Aikawa128 cs · 4.8k | |
+275 gold · +5 cs · +2 xp | uZent21 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.74 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 1.62 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 1.16 | 1.14 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 92% | 92% | 69% | 77% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,638 | 6,839 | 14,804 | 15,140 | 2,911 | 21,503 | 5,020 | 12,828 | 22,072 | 3,485 |
| Damage / min | 287 | 227 | 492 | 504 | 97 | 715 | 167 | 427 | 734 | 116 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 9.3k | 11.3k | 10.6k | 6.4k | 15.4k | 9.7k | 10.1k | 13.1k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 344 | 310 | 377 | 351 | 214 | 513 | 324 | 334 | 437 | 256 |
| CS | 249 | 174 | 254 | 258 | 42 | 272 | 159 | 224 | 284 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.8 | 8.4 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 43 | 31 | 32 | 100 | 41 | 65 | 38 | 43 | 104 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 48 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 63 | 92 | 92 | 16 | 87 | 65 | 72 | 83 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 5.9k | 4.7k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 85 | 140 | 132 | 26 | 128 | 93 | 116 | 128 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 4.7k | 7.4k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 7.3k | 5.0k | 6.7k | 5.6k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 8.7k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 118 | 182 | 182 | 33 | 189 | 119 | 159 | 181 | 24 |

