Game 3 of Interstellar Yappers vs Next Level Esports
ACL 2024 Winter · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.9k38.0k
Towers
Drakes
30
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
YAP- 36Kills10
- 10Deaths36
- 56.9kGold38.0k
- 82.7kDamage54.7k
- 769CS643
- 148Vision score106
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
SXT SVN20,670
Kongzhi19,925
wenwin19,163
Saknom17,996
Asilah16,503
Ranseu12,105
PVS9,073
Lony8,622
Halls8,065
Ajax5,203
Gold earned
Kongzhi15.5k
wenwin13.9k
Saknom10.1k
Asilah10.0k
Ranseu9.3k
Lony8.2k
Halls7.7k
SXT SVN7.4k
PVS7.4k
Ajax5.4k
Creep score
Saknom197
Asilah196
Kongzhi196
Lony178
Ranseu173
SXT SVN171
wenwin166
Halls102
Ajax19
PVS14
Vision score
Ajax55
PVS52
wenwin33
Kongzhi28
Saknom19
Lony18
Halls17
Asilah16
SXT SVN10
Ranseu6
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | SXT SVN— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Halls— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lony— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Ranseu— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Ajax— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.99 | 0.44 | 0.81 | 0.50 | 0.46 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| Assists | 6 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 23.0 | 7.5 | 24.0 | 6.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 28% | 64% | 42% | 67% | 56% | 30% | 90% | 40% | 60% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,996 | 19,163 | 16,503 | 19,925 | 9,073 | 20,670 | 8,065 | 8,622 | 12,105 | 5,203 |
| Damage / min | 755 | 803 | 692 | 835 | 380 | 867 | 338 | 362 | 508 | 218 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 13.9k | 10.0k | 15.5k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 7.7k | 8.2k | 9.3k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 425 | 584 | 420 | 649 | 309 | 310 | 321 | 344 | 392 | 227 |
| CS | 197 | 166 | 196 | 196 | 14 | 171 | 102 | 178 | 173 | 19 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 7.0 | 8.2 | 8.2 | 0.6 | 7.2 | 4.3 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 33 | 16 | 28 | 52 | 10 | 17 | 18 | 6 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

