Game 4 of Team Heretics Academy vs Guasones
LVP SL 2024 Spring Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.9k57.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
HRTS5:52
First tower
GSNS14:06
First drake
GSNS5:39
First grubs
HRTS
First herald
GSNS
First baron
HRTS27:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
GSNS- 17Kills13
- 13Deaths17
- 64.9kGold57.1k
- 81.7kDamage66.6k
- 1141CS1082
- 310Vision score238
- 100Wards placed109
- 64Wards cleared42
- 33Control wards48
- 15.6kGold @1016.5k
- 24.1kGold @1526.3k
- 33.2kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Jackspektra34,742
Syzyfek20,125
Sertuss19,701
Xico19,277
Carlsen15,343
Spooder14,362
Thayger9,580
Xerxe6,399
whiteinn5,516
Farfetch3,234
Gold earned
Jackspektra18.2k
Syzyfek15.0k
Sertuss13.2k
Carlsen13.0k
Spooder12.7k
Xico12.4k
Xerxe11.4k
Thayger9.7k
whiteinn9.1k
Farfetch7.3k
Creep score
Jackspektra373
Syzyfek302
Spooder296
Sertuss280
Xico276
Carlsen255
Thayger182
Xerxe180
whiteinn53
Farfetch26
Vision score
whiteinn121
Farfetch105
Sertuss77
Xerxe57
Thayger44
Jackspektra37
Xico34
Syzyfek31
Spooder24
Carlsen18
Timeline
- 5:39

- FB

5:52
6:19- 6:22


6:33
6:40- 7:51


- 9:51


11:08
11:20- 11:25

11:31- 13:18


- 14:06

- 14:51

15:35- 17:04

- 18:42


- 19:05



19:07- 19:10


- 19:41

- 22:02



22:05- 22:07



22:08- 22:09


- 23:25



23:27
23:29
23:30- 23:31



23:36
23:41
24:01
26:15
27:12
27:32- 27:46

28:26
28:30
28:53
29:24
30:18- 30:21

30:58- 31:12


31:12
31:58
32:06
32:07
32:13
32:22- 32:25

32:33
32:36
32:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+518 gold · +10 cs · +289 xp | Spooder146 cs · 5.7k | |
+59 gold · +10 cs · +222 xp | Thayger96 cs · 4.9k | |
+426 gold · +7 cs · +604 xp | Xico147 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,622 gold · +24 cs · +1,468 xp | Syzyfek150 cs · 6.7k | |
+361 gold · +8 cs · +612 xp | Farfetch22 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 0.96 | 0.86 | 1.13 | 0.87 | 0.79 | 0.73 | 0.55 | 0.91 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 94% | 65% | 76% | 71% | 38% | 77% | 54% | 85% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,343 | 6,399 | 19,701 | 34,742 | 5,516 | 14,362 | 9,580 | 19,277 | 20,125 | 3,234 |
| Damage / min | 468 | 195 | 600 | 1059 | 168 | 438 | 292 | 587 | 613 | 99 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 11.4k | 13.2k | 18.2k | 9.1k | 12.7k | 9.7k | 12.4k | 15.0k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 397 | 347 | 401 | 556 | 277 | 386 | 296 | 378 | 458 | 222 |
| CS | 255 | 180 | 280 | 373 | 53 | 296 | 182 | 276 | 302 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 11.4 | 1.6 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 8.4 | 9.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 57 | 77 | 37 | 121 | 24 | 44 | 34 | 31 | 105 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 7 | 21 | 10 | 54 | 10 | 9 | 21 | 12 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 4.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 70 | 95 | 76 | 21 | 91 | 60 | 86 | 89 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 5.7k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 106 | 154 | 126 | 30 | 146 | 96 | 147 | 150 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.4k | 8.1k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 8.1k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.2k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 9.4k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 132 | 199 | 178 | 42 | 198 | 124 | 190 | 204 | 22 |

