Game 3 of Deep Cross Gaming vs DetonatioN FocusMe
PCS 2024 Spring Playoffs · Last Chance Qualifier
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.6k59.4k
Towers
Drakes
0




Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DFM2:55
First tower
DCG15:02
First drake
DCG5:30
First grubs
DCG
First herald
DCG
First baron
DFM24:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
DCG- 11Kills17
- 17Deaths11
- 51.6kGold59.4k
- 79.5kDamage87.8k
- 918CS981
- 251Vision score256
- 109Wards placed86
- 42Wards cleared65
- 47Control wards35
- 16.4kGold @1015.4k
- 24.4kGold @1525.2k
- 32.9kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Yutapon29,053
Taco20,522
Aria19,852
Cryscata18,665
Orca17,529
Tide15,990
Pop915,133
RayFarky13,973
Steal11,460
Harp5,158
Gold earned
Taco13.7k
Cryscata12.9k
Yutapon12.7k
Orca11.2k
Aria11.1k
Tide10.9k
Pop910.7k
Steal10.1k
RayFarky10.0k
Harp7.7k
Creep score
Taco268
Yutapon263
Cryscata256
Aria251
RayFarky221
Orca212
Pop9184
Steal159
Tide61
Harp24
Vision score
Tide107
Harp102
Steal79
Pop961
Cryscata40
RayFarky26
Yutapon25
Taco25
Orca23
Aria19
Timeline
- FB

2:55 - 5:30

- 6:01

- 6:04



8:45- 9:05



9:07- 10:59


- 11:13

12:38- 13:45
- 13:50


- 14:03


- 14:27


- 15:02

- 15:46


16:12
16:45- 16:53


- 16:57


- 17:34

- 18:34


19:24- 19:47


23:06- 23:08


23:09
23:20- 24:02


24:02- 24:03



24:06- 24:13



24:13- 24:16


- 24:50

- 25:00

- 28:18

28:56
29:15- 30:10


- 30:12


- 30:13


- 30:15


- 30:16

- 30:38

- 30:42
- 30:49


- 30:54

- 30:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+270 gold · +4 cs · +1,051 xp | Taco136 cs · 5.5k | |
+103 gold · +7 cs · +110 xp | Pop992 cs · 4.8k | |
+376 gold · +2 cs · +350 xp | Cryscata129 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,000 gold · +103 cs · +1,946 xp | Tide23 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,189 gold · +105 cs · +2,914 xp | Orca120 cs · 5.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.75 | 0.64 | 1.01 | 0.95 | 1.13 | 1.18 | 0.95 | 0.69 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 64% | 82% | 73% | 91% | 35% | 76% | 65% | 82% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,973 | 11,460 | 19,852 | 29,053 | 5,158 | 20,522 | 15,133 | 18,665 | 15,990 | 17,529 |
| Damage / min | 450 | 369 | 639 | 935 | 166 | 660 | 487 | 600 | 514 | 564 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 10.1k | 11.1k | 12.7k | 7.7k | 13.7k | 10.7k | 12.9k | 10.9k | 11.2k |
| Gold / min | 322 | 324 | 358 | 409 | 248 | 439 | 345 | 414 | 352 | 361 |
| CS | 221 | 159 | 251 | 263 | 24 | 268 | 184 | 256 | 61 | 212 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 8.5 | 0.8 | 8.6 | 5.9 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 6.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 79 | 19 | 25 | 102 | 25 | 61 | 40 | 107 | 23 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 60 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 44 | 10 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 25 | 4 |
| Control wards | 4 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 2.5k | 3.5k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 60 | 81 | 77 | 11 | 78 | 54 | 82 | 13 | 76 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 4.0k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 4.3k | 5.2k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 99 | 131 | 126 | 15 | 136 | 92 | 129 | 23 | 120 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 3.3k | 8.6k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 3.8k | 6.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.7k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 8.3k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 7.1k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 127 | 168 | 180 | 19 | 193 | 123 | 174 | 36 | 157 |

