Game 2 of T1 vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2024 Spring · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.9k53.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
HLE10:28
First tower
T119:22
First drake
T17:09
First grubs
HLE
First herald
T1
First baron
T129:05
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE- 19Kills8
- 8Deaths19
- 66.9kGold53.1k
- 90.2kDamage75.4k
- 1189CS1077
- 307Vision score333
- 117Wards placed113
- 69Wards cleared88
- 41Control wards44
- 15.5kGold @1015.1k
- 24.8kGold @1524.4k
- 33.9kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Viper25,873
Faker24,085
Zeus20,487
Doran19,187
Gumayusi18,996
Zeka18,265
Oner17,813
Peanut8,977
Keria8,867
Delight3,118
Gold earned
Gumayusi16.5k
Faker15.8k
Zeus13.5k
Zeka12.9k
Oner12.5k
Doran11.3k
Viper10.9k
Peanut10.1k
Keria8.7k
Delight7.9k
Creep score
Faker318
Gumayusi313
Zeka312
Zeus286
Viper280
Doran233
Oner229
Peanut192
Delight60
Keria43
Vision score
Delight138
Keria110
Zeka69
Oner65
Gumayusi59
Doran48
Peanut43
Faker37
Zeus36
Viper35
Timeline
7:09- 8:26

- 8:33

- 10:28

FB - 10:52

- 12:01


12:28
14:14
14:28- 14:31



14:38
15:54
18:31
18:33
19:22
20:24- 20:38



20:41
20:41- 23:26


23:51- 23:55


- 24:02


- 24:26

28:10
28:16
28:19
28:30
28:32
28:43
29:05
29:15
29:53- 30:01



30:20
30:22
30:26
30:47
31:10
31:13
31:16- 31:36
- 31:42

32:10
32:34- 32:42
- 32:44



32:44
32:55
32:59
33:02
33:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+505 gold · +13 cs · +23 xp | Doran120 cs · 5.4k | |
+158 gold · +24 cs · +728 xp | Peanut88 cs · 4.7k | |
+238 gold · +12 cs · +121 xp | Zeka147 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,167 gold · +18 cs · +25 xp | Viper133 cs · 5.0k | |
+266 gold · +11 cs · +626 xp | Delight31 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.18 | 1.60 | 1.26 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 1.30 | 0.68 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 1.45 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 14.0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 89% | 74% | 74% | 79% | 63% | 38% | 63% | 63% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,487 | 17,813 | 24,085 | 18,996 | 8,867 | 19,187 | 8,977 | 18,265 | 25,873 | 3,118 |
| Damage / min | 617 | 537 | 725 | 572 | 267 | 578 | 270 | 550 | 779 | 94 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 12.5k | 15.8k | 16.5k | 8.7k | 11.3k | 10.1k | 12.9k | 10.9k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 405 | 377 | 475 | 498 | 262 | 339 | 303 | 390 | 329 | 239 |
| CS | 286 | 229 | 318 | 313 | 43 | 233 | 192 | 312 | 280 | 60 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 6.9 | 9.6 | 9.4 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 5.8 | 9.4 | 8.4 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 65 | 37 | 59 | 110 | 48 | 43 | 69 | 35 | 138 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 64 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 20 | 9 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 34 |
| Control wards | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 69 | 91 | 95 | 9 | 80 | 57 | 97 | 75 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 6.2k | 3.5k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 5.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 112 | 135 | 151 | 20 | 120 | 88 | 147 | 133 | 31 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 4.1k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 6.0k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 4.7k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 6.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 152 | 194 | 191 | 30 | 172 | 120 | 202 | 190 | 45 |

