Game 1 of KT Rolster vs Nongshim RedForce
LCK 2024 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.9k44.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
NS3:33
First tower
KT15:36
First drake
NS8:24
First grubs
KT
First herald
KT
First baron
NS24:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS- 13Kills8
- 8Deaths13
- 51.9kGold44.8k
- 54.5kDamage49.7k
- 957CS903
- 255Vision score195
- 80Wards placed91
- 48Wards cleared56
- 37Control wards37
- 17.1kGold @1014.8k
- 25.9kGold @1522.7k
- 37.4kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Bdd17,653
Jiwoo15,785
DnDn14,473
PerfecT13,172
FIESTA11,857
BeryL9,753
Deft8,284
Pyosik5,634
Sylvie4,747
Peter2,869
Gold earned
PerfecT12.0k
Bdd11.7k
Deft11.7k
Jiwoo10.8k
DnDn10.5k
FIESTA9.3k
Pyosik9.1k
Sylvie8.3k
BeryL7.3k
Peter6.0k
Creep score
Deft265
DnDn258
PerfecT246
Bdd240
Jiwoo239
FIESTA220
Pyosik163
Sylvie140
Peter46
BeryL43
Vision score
BeryL130
Peter93
Pyosik46
Sylvie30
Bdd27
PerfecT26
Deft26
FIESTA26
Jiwoo25
DnDn21
Timeline
- 3:33

FB
6:25
6:34
6:44
7:06
7:26- 8:24

11:24
11:32
11:37
14:18
15:07
15:36
15:49- 15:53


15:57
16:19
16:19
19:58
22:43
23:18
23:21- 23:53



23:54- 23:58


- 23:59



24:03- 24:03


- 24:09


- 24:38

- 25:30



25:31
25:36
25:38
25:39
25:52
26:03- 26:09
26:17
26:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+568 gold · +7 cs · +43 xp | DnDn140 cs · 5.1k | |
+369 gold · +26 cs · +368 xp | Sylvie88 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,264 gold · +12 cs · +295 xp | FIESTA134 cs · 5.1k | |
+484 gold · +13 cs · +148 xp | Jiwoo137 cs · 4.8k | |
+450 gold · 0 cs · +629 xp | Peter29 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 1.00 | 1.06 | 0.54 | 1.22 | 1.41 | 0.78 | 0.56 | 1.10 | 0.76 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 85% | 77% | 38% | 69% | 88% | 75% | 38% | 75% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,172 | 5,634 | 17,653 | 8,284 | 9,753 | 14,473 | 4,747 | 11,857 | 15,785 | 2,869 |
| Damage / min | 496 | 212 | 665 | 312 | 368 | 545 | 179 | 447 | 595 | 108 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 9.1k | 11.7k | 11.7k | 7.3k | 10.5k | 8.3k | 9.3k | 10.8k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 452 | 343 | 443 | 441 | 276 | 395 | 313 | 349 | 407 | 226 |
| CS | 246 | 163 | 240 | 265 | 43 | 258 | 140 | 220 | 239 | 46 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 6.1 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 9.7 | 5.3 | 8.3 | 9.0 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 46 | 27 | 26 | 130 | 21 | 30 | 26 | 25 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 23 |
| Control wards | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 97 | 77 | 89 | 96 | 16 | 80 | 58 | 80 | 80 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.0k | 6.3k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 114 | 146 | 150 | 29 | 140 | 88 | 134 | 137 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.6k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 3.3k | 8.2k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 6.0k | 2.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 6.7k | 8.7k | 8.8k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 6.8k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 191 | 149 | 197 | 212 | 37 | 207 | 115 | 177 | 195 | 41 |

