Game 3 of T1 Esports Academy vs Kwangdong Freecs Challengers
LCK CL 2024 Spring · Week 7


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.3k58.3k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
Kwangdong Freecs Challengers17:18
First tower
T1.EA10:28
First drake
T1.EA6:03
First grubs
Kwangdong Freecs Challengers
First herald
Kwangdong Freecs Challengers
First baron
T1.EA24:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1.EA- 5Kills14
- 14Deaths5
- 49.3kGold58.3k
- 47.9kDamage81.3k
- 1004CS1014
- 257Vision score292
- 109Wards placed98
- 67Wards cleared71
- 47Control wards38
- 15.4kGold @1015.4k
- 23.7kGold @1524.0k
- 34.1kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Smash27,229
Pungyeon18,549
Rekkles16,143
Lancer13,488
Poby12,746
Dal12,663
Guwon12,469
Taeyoon10,700
Quantum2,914
Courage2,267
Gold earned
Smash13.6k
Poby12.9k
Pungyeon12.5k
Dal12.4k
Lancer12.1k
Rekkles10.0k
Taeyoon9.9k
Guwon9.4k
Courage8.2k
Quantum6.6k
Creep score
Poby301
Pungyeon298
Lancer282
Smash252
Dal247
Taeyoon230
Guwon167
Courage156
Rekkles47
Quantum38
Vision score
Rekkles135
Quantum117
Poby46
Smash43
Courage39
Guwon39
Lancer35
Pungyeon34
Taeyoon32
Dal29
Timeline
5:18
5:26
5:33- 6:03

9:49
9:57
9:59- 10:28

- 11:27

14:38- 15:44

15:46
16:59- 17:13

- FB

17:18 
17:20- 17:20



17:24- 19:43


- 22:55


- 23:13


- 23:13

- 23:22


- 23:24


- 23:29


- 24:12

- 25:09


- 25:12

- 25:22

- 25:27
- 25:35

- 26:31



26:31
26:38- 27:48

- 30:00


- 30:01


- 30:02


- 30:03


- 30:09


- 30:11

- 30:26
- 30:35

- 30:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+614 gold · +12 cs · +16 xp | Dal141 cs · 5.1k | |
+110 gold · 0 cs · +366 xp | Guwon90 cs · 4.2k | |
+1,078 gold · +36 cs · +560 xp | Poby129 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,375 gold · +38 cs · +443 xp | Smash151 cs · 5.9k | |
+699 gold · +14 cs · +1,046 xp | Rekkles16 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 0.20 | 1.06 | 0.20 | 0.73 | 0.69 | 0.73 | 0.56 | 0.98 | 1.36 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 60% | 100% | 60% | 100% | 71% | 71% | 50% | 86% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,488 | 2,267 | 18,549 | 10,700 | 2,914 | 12,663 | 12,469 | 12,746 | 27,229 | 16,143 |
| Damage / min | 437 | 73 | 601 | 347 | 94 | 410 | 404 | 413 | 882 | 523 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 8.2k | 12.5k | 9.9k | 6.6k | 12.4k | 9.4k | 12.9k | 13.6k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 391 | 266 | 406 | 321 | 214 | 401 | 304 | 418 | 441 | 325 |
| CS | 282 | 156 | 298 | 230 | 38 | 247 | 167 | 301 | 252 | 47 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 5.1 | 9.7 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 8.0 | 5.4 | 9.8 | 8.2 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 39 | 34 | 32 | 117 | 29 | 39 | 46 | 43 | 135 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 57 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 17 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 17 | 8 | 16 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 21 |
| Control wards | 7 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 60 | 99 | 68 | 20 | 82 | 65 | 81 | 87 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 4.3k | 5.7k | 4.5k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 4.2k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 153 | 90 | 165 | 113 | 30 | 141 | 90 | 129 | 151 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 4.9k | 8.2k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 8.2k | 4.5k | 7.7k | 5.6k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 5.8k | 8.6k | 6.5k | 4.7k | 6.7k | 5.6k | 6.6k | 8.3k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 198 | 117 | 230 | 166 | 32 | 172 | 121 | 184 | 198 | 29 |