Game 1 of Boavista FC vs FlameHard
LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.6k62.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
04
Overview
First blood
FLH3:03
First tower
FLH15:57
First drake
FLH6:02
First grubs
BFC
First herald
FLH
First baron
BFC23:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
BFC- 5Kills16
- 16Deaths5
- 50.6kGold62.4k
- 53.7kDamage66.5k
- 1001CS1006
- 171Vision score237
- 77Wards placed62
- 24Wards cleared42
- 12Control wards21
- 15.1kGold @1015.1k
- 24.1kGold @1524.1k
- 32.7kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Phoxie18,421
ItzFrozen17,976
Pao16,645
RemJob16,245
keater15,727
Candido10,966
wuanted9,960
Syjin6,361
Adri4,438
ritmo3,504
Gold earned
ItzFrozen14.1k
Pao13.9k
Phoxie13.4k
wuanted12.8k
keater12.4k
RemJob11.2k
Syjin10.3k
Candido10.2k
ritmo8.3k
Adri6.5k
Creep score
ItzFrozen282
keater279
RemJob271
Pao263
Candido228
Phoxie226
wuanted210
Syjin199
ritmo25
Adri24
Vision score
Adri83
ritmo68
Pao58
Phoxie43
wuanted40
Syjin30
ItzFrozen28
Candido25
RemJob20
keater13
Timeline
- FB

3:03 - 3:07


- 3:10


- 5:51

- 5:57

6:02- 6:05

- 10:32

- 10:36


10:37- 10:40

- 11:03


12:18
13:28
13:31- 14:11


14:28- 15:49


15:57- 15:59

- 17:27


- 17:45

18:08- 19:13

- 19:19

- 23:11


- 23:12


- 23:13


- 23:16

- 23:50

- 24:53

24:55- 24:58


- 25:09


25:15- 25:18


- 25:28

- 25:37
- 27:01

- 27:48

- 28:24

- 29:54


- 30:00


- 30:23

- 30:44
- 30:45

- 30:51
- 31:10
- 31:20


- 31:25


- 31:29

- 31:31


- 31:32

Laning
Lane matchups
+563 gold · +24 cs · +131 xp | ItzFrozen127 cs · 4.9k | |
+218 gold · +10 cs · +161 xp | wuanted105 cs · 5.4k | |
+24 gold · +13 cs · +127 xp | Phoxie122 cs · 5.4k | |
+775 gold · +18 cs · +608 xp | Pao115 cs · 5.1k | |
+77 gold · +4 cs · +63 xp | ritmo20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.23 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.47 | 0.20 | 0.95 | 0.87 | 0.83 | 0.74 | 0.78 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 15.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 80% | 60% | 80% | 40% | 44% | 88% | 94% | 81% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,966 | 6,361 | 16,245 | 15,727 | 4,438 | 17,976 | 9,960 | 18,421 | 16,645 | 3,504 |
| Damage / min | 346 | 201 | 513 | 497 | 140 | 568 | 315 | 582 | 526 | 111 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 10.3k | 11.2k | 12.4k | 6.5k | 14.1k | 12.8k | 13.4k | 13.9k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 322 | 325 | 355 | 390 | 206 | 446 | 403 | 422 | 439 | 261 |
| CS | 228 | 199 | 271 | 279 | 24 | 282 | 210 | 226 | 263 | 25 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 6.3 | 8.6 | 8.8 | 0.8 | 8.9 | 6.6 | 7.1 | 8.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 30 | 20 | 13 | 83 | 28 | 40 | 43 | 58 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 42 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 3 |
| Control wards | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 63 | 61 | 82 | 91 | 12 | 80 | 64 | 73 | 75 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 95 | 135 | 133 | 16 | 127 | 105 | 122 | 115 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 5.3k | 4.2k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 4.7k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 4.5k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 132 | 172 | 177 | 20 | 176 | 139 | 171 | 171 | 23 |

