Game 1 of Delta Syndicate Academy vs KIA.eSuba Academy
Hitpoint 3rd Div 2024 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.1k56.5k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
ESBA5:05
First tower
ESBA17:12
First drake
ESBA6:56
First grubs
Delta Syndicate Academy
First herald
ESBA
First baron
ESBA21:01
Gold lead
Team comparison
ESBA- 4Kills22
- 22Deaths4
- 43.1kGold56.5k
- 41.6kDamage67.7k
- 834CS936
- 162Vision score204
- 66Wards placed65
- 15Wards cleared26
- 20Control wards21
- 15.1kGold @1017.4k
- 22.7kGold @1525.9k
- 29.7kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
LANDY24,075
Dzeffry19,975
Filkus15,534
Deepe13,131
Kyste10,495
YellowNugy6,746
Spekburt6,692
Hajnlik6,532
Sobakk4,030
Krystof2,128
Gold earned
Dzeffry14.5k
LANDY13.4k
Hajnlik10.8k
Deepe10.3k
Kyste10.0k
Spekburt9.5k
YellowNugy9.4k
Filkus8.4k
Sobakk7.4k
Krystof5.9k
Creep score
Dzeffry286
LANDY247
Kyste242
YellowNugy237
Deepe211
Filkus189
Hajnlik167
Spekburt136
Krystof30
Sobakk25
Vision score
Sobakk82
Krystof70
Hajnlik44
Dzeffry37
Spekburt30
Deepe30
YellowNugy27
Kyste20
Filkus15
LANDY11
Timeline
- 5:05

FB - 5:09



6:04- 6:21


6:29
6:44
6:52- 6:56

- 9:33


- 9:42


- 10:45


11:36
11:49
11:59- 12:18

- 14:48


- 15:25

- 17:12

- 17:59


- 18:03


- 18:08


- 18:26

- 18:46

- 19:24

- 20:04


- 20:39


- 20:39


20:59- 21:01

- 22:24

- 23:43

- 23:46


- 23:51


- 23:52



24:06- 24:08

- 24:11


- 24:21

25:03- 26:04

- 26:41
- 26:56


- 26:58



26:58- 27:00


- 27:00


- 27:00
×4 
27:01- 27:02


- 27:02
×5 - 27:03

- 27:13
- 27:28

- 27:33

Laning
Lane matchups
+404 gold · +11 cs · +543 xp | Dzeffry140 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,013 gold · +16 cs · +574 xp | Hajnlik92 cs · 5.3k | |
+99 gold · +3 cs · +367 xp | Deepe130 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,298 gold · +16 cs · +770 xp | LANDY143 cs · 6.6k | |
+413 gold · +4 cs · +109 xp | Sobakk19 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.34 | 0.26 | 1.40 | 1.21 | 0.65 | 1.13 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 16.0 | 21.0 | 15.0 | 18.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 75% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 73% | 95% | 68% | 82% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,534 | 6,692 | 6,746 | 10,495 | 2,128 | 19,975 | 6,532 | 13,131 | 24,075 | 4,030 |
| Damage / min | 558 | 240 | 242 | 377 | 76 | 718 | 235 | 472 | 865 | 145 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 9.5k | 9.4k | 10.0k | 5.9k | 14.5k | 10.8k | 10.3k | 13.4k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 301 | 340 | 336 | 361 | 210 | 522 | 390 | 371 | 482 | 265 |
| CS | 189 | 136 | 237 | 242 | 30 | 286 | 167 | 211 | 247 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 4.9 | 8.5 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 10.3 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 8.9 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 30 | 27 | 20 | 70 | 37 | 44 | 30 | 11 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
| Control wards | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 4.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 56 | 81 | 75 | 13 | 88 | 60 | 84 | 86 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 3.3k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 6.6k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 76 | 133 | 127 | 23 | 140 | 92 | 130 | 143 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.5k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 3.7k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 7.7k | 6.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 4.2k | 8.0k | 7.4k | 6.7k | 9.1k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 111 | 185 | 167 | 28 | 198 | 130 | 166 | 186 | 22 |

