Game 3 of Hanwha Life Esports vs FearX
LCK 2024 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.2k54.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
HLE3:23
First tower
HLE15:25
First drake
HLE7:01
First grubs
HLE
First herald
HLE
First baron
HLE25:17
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE- 7Kills12
- 12Deaths7
- 47.2kGold54.9k
- 33.7kDamage62.4k
- 970CS1002
- 238Vision score274
- 107Wards placed96
- 60Wards cleared50
- 48Control wards38
- 15.1kGold @1016.3k
- 24.4kGold @1524.5k
- 34.1kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Viper26,361
Zeka15,421
Clozer11,070
Doran9,514
Clear9,174
Hena6,544
Delight5,584
Peanut5,562
Willer5,075
Execute1,846
Gold earned
Zeka13.5k
Viper12.8k
Doran11.3k
Clozer11.2k
Hena10.4k
Clear10.3k
Peanut9.4k
Willer8.9k
Delight7.8k
Execute6.4k
Creep score
Zeka283
Clozer281
Viper279
Hena274
Doran231
Clear224
Peanut180
Willer166
Delight29
Execute25
Vision score
Execute88
Delight80
Viper75
Peanut50
Hena46
Willer38
Zeka38
Clozer35
Clear31
Doran31
Timeline
- 3:23

FB - 5:31

- 5:38

- 5:47

- 7:01

- 10:00

- 10:06

- 10:11


10:36- 12:44


13:10- 15:16

- 15:25


- 15:25


15:27- 15:39

15:53- 18:17

18:32
20:41- 20:43


- 22:21

- 23:42

- 24:18

- 24:34


- 24:35


- 24:41



24:42
24:44- 24:44


- 25:17

- 26:36

26:39- 26:46

- 27:00


- 27:12
- 27:34

- 27:45

- 27:49
- 28:03


- 28:12


- 28:13



28:15- 28:16

- 28:28


Laning
Lane matchups
+168 gold · 0 cs · +11 xp | Doran130 cs · 5.5k | |
+496 gold · +12 cs · +212 xp | Peanut113 cs · 4.6k | |
+446 gold · +8 cs · +30 xp | Zeka162 cs · 5.7k | |
+175 gold · +3 cs · +34 xp | Viper153 cs · 5.2k | |
+140 gold · +2 cs · +413 xp | Delight22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.09 | 0.74 | 1.31 | 0.76 | 0.51 | 0.75 | 0.73 | 1.15 | 1.49 | 1.05 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 57% | 86% | 57% | 43% | 42% | 50% | 83% | 75% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,174 | 5,075 | 11,070 | 6,544 | 1,846 | 9,514 | 5,562 | 15,421 | 26,361 | 5,584 |
| Damage / min | 321 | 178 | 388 | 229 | 65 | 333 | 195 | 540 | 923 | 195 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 8.9k | 11.2k | 10.4k | 6.4k | 11.3k | 9.4k | 13.5k | 12.8k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 312 | 393 | 363 | 224 | 397 | 330 | 473 | 449 | 273 |
| CS | 224 | 166 | 281 | 274 | 25 | 231 | 180 | 283 | 279 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.8 | 9.8 | 9.6 | 0.9 | 8.1 | 6.3 | 9.9 | 9.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 38 | 35 | 46 | 88 | 31 | 50 | 38 | 75 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 57 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 10 | 9 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 17 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 67 | 100 | 94 | 15 | 85 | 77 | 103 | 101 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 101 | 154 | 156 | 20 | 130 | 113 | 162 | 153 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.8k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 3.2k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 7.7k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 135 | 212 | 205 | 23 | 180 | 152 | 207 | 220 | 26 |

