Game 1 of Hanwha Life Esports vs Nongshim RedForce
LCK 2024 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.1k39.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
NS4:26
First tower
HLE17:30
First drake
NS6:25
First grubs
HLE
First herald
NS
First baron
HLE22:26
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS- 15Kills4
- 4Deaths15
- 50.1kGold39.6k
- 50.0kDamage35.9k
- 939CS853
- 192Vision score232
- 85Wards placed82
- 56Wards cleared39
- 28Control wards41
- 14.8kGold @1015.9k
- 24.1kGold @1523.7k
- 35.4kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Doran14,930
Zeka14,700
Viper12,237
Callme11,519
Jiwoo9,625
DnDn8,648
Peanut6,088
Sylvie4,250
Delight2,003
Peter1,869
Gold earned
Zeka12.8k
Viper11.8k
Doran10.4k
Callme9.4k
DnDn8.7k
Peanut8.6k
Jiwoo8.3k
Sylvie7.4k
Delight6.6k
Peter5.8k
Creep score
Viper287
Zeka247
Jiwoo236
Callme228
Doran223
DnDn209
Sylvie150
Peanut140
Delight42
Peter30
Vision score
Delight77
Peter69
Jiwoo56
Sylvie47
Peanut40
Zeka35
DnDn31
Callme29
Viper21
Doran19
Timeline
- 4:26

FB
5:52
5:57
6:06- 6:25

- 8:40


- 10:16

- 10:31

- 10:40

- 11:40

- 14:46


14:57
14:58
15:04- 17:03


17:04
17:09
17:30- 17:55



17:58
19:55
20:31
21:37
21:51
22:00
22:04
22:26
22:38
23:55
24:03- 24:06

- 24:07

24:29- 24:35



24:36
24:38
24:39
24:43
24:44
24:51
Laning
Lane matchups
+896 gold · +20 cs · +535 xp | DnDn133 cs · 5.6k | |
+270 gold · +8 cs · +599 xp | Sylvie102 cs · 4.8k | |
+723 gold · +9 cs · +56 xp | Callme148 cs · 5.0k | |
+479 gold · +5 cs · +41 xp | Jiwoo147 cs · 5.1k | |
+327 gold · +12 cs · +376 xp | Peter20 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.00 | 0.94 | 1.27 | 1.10 | 1.01 | 1.07 | 0.89 | 0.73 | 0.51 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 12.0 | 14.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 80% | 93% | 73% | 73% | 50% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,930 | 6,088 | 14,700 | 12,237 | 2,003 | 8,648 | 4,250 | 11,519 | 9,625 | 1,869 |
| Damage / min | 598 | 244 | 588 | 490 | 80 | 346 | 170 | 461 | 385 | 75 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 8.6k | 12.8k | 11.8k | 6.6k | 8.7k | 7.4k | 9.4k | 8.3k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 416 | 343 | 510 | 473 | 263 | 348 | 297 | 378 | 332 | 231 |
| CS | 223 | 140 | 247 | 287 | 42 | 209 | 150 | 228 | 236 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 5.6 | 9.9 | 11.5 | 1.7 | 8.4 | 6.0 | 9.1 | 9.4 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 40 | 35 | 21 | 77 | 31 | 47 | 29 | 56 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 37 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 65 | 64 | 97 | 91 | 21 | 77 | 69 | 93 | 97 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 94 | 157 | 152 | 32 | 133 | 102 | 148 | 147 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.8k | 8.0k | 5.6k | 4.1k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 8.0k | 5.6k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.6k | 8.8k | 8.0k | 4.5k | 7.4k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 6.7k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 132 | 201 | 226 | 37 | 184 | 131 | 196 | 194 | 26 |

