Game 1 of EGN Esports vs SAW
LPLOL 2024 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.0k61.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SAW4:18
First tower
EGN15:59
First drake
EGN8:14
First grubs
EGN
First herald
SAW
First baron
EGN26:44
Gold lead
Team comparison
EGN- 10Kills19
- 19Deaths11
- 52.0kGold61.4k
- 49.0kDamage68.1k
- 988CS1055
- 242Vision score252
- 107Wards placed93
- 51Wards cleared42
- 32Control wards22
- 16.5kGold @1015.6k
- 25.6kGold @1525.2k
- 35.5kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
NOMA19,032
Mindrago17,700
Own3r17,168
Caucha12,631
Henra11,617
Vortum10,895
Worst9,506
D4SH9,478
Ze Luis5,729
REDFERNAL3,334
Gold earned
Mindrago14.3k
NOMA13.6k
Vortum12.8k
Own3r12.3k
Henra12.1k
Worst11.2k
D4SH10.5k
Caucha10.5k
REDFERNAL8.4k
Ze Luis7.6k
Creep score
Henra278
Mindrago277
NOMA260
Vortum257
Worst251
Own3r229
D4SH211
Caucha209
Ze Luis39
REDFERNAL32
Vision score
Ze Luis110
REDFERNAL85
Own3r60
Vortum46
Mindrago40
D4SH36
Henra34
Worst33
Caucha29
NOMA21
Timeline
- FB

4:18 - 5:22

- 5:24

- 5:25

- 7:49


- 8:14


8:29
9:57
10:02
10:09- 11:05



12:35- 13:17



13:26- 13:29


- 13:59

14:51- 15:31


- 15:59

16:04- 16:05


- 16:17

17:14- 17:19



17:22- 17:54

19:16- 19:40



19:41- 19:45



19:45
21:01
21:35
24:54
25:14
26:27- 26:27


- 26:28


- 26:33


- 26:37


- 26:44

- 27:04

- 27:10

- 28:25

- 29:25


- 29:27



29:28- 29:35


- 29:38


- 29:57

- 30:01
- 30:08


30:08- 30:08

- 30:13

- 30:15


Laning
Lane matchups
+678 gold · +20 cs · +380 xp | Vortum136 cs · 5.3k | |
+157 gold · +22 cs · +823 xp | Own3r128 cs · 5.6k | |
+266 gold · +1 cs · +1,026 xp | NOMA136 cs · 6.0k | |
+663 gold · +16 cs · +92 xp | Mindrago124 cs · 5.1k | |
+850 gold · +4 cs · +1,051 xp | REDFERNAL21 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.63 | 0.54 | 0.48 | 0.99 | 1.01 | 1.10 | 0.87 | 0.94 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 70% | 70% | 70% | 90% | 37% | 68% | 74% | 68% | 74% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,631 | 9,478 | 11,617 | 9,506 | 5,729 | 10,895 | 17,168 | 19,032 | 17,700 | 3,334 |
| Damage / min | 416 | 312 | 382 | 313 | 189 | 359 | 565 | 626 | 583 | 110 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 10.5k | 12.1k | 11.2k | 7.6k | 12.8k | 12.3k | 13.6k | 14.3k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 346 | 347 | 399 | 369 | 250 | 420 | 405 | 447 | 470 | 277 |
| CS | 209 | 211 | 278 | 251 | 39 | 257 | 229 | 260 | 277 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.9 | 9.1 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 8.5 | 7.5 | 8.6 | 9.1 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 36 | 34 | 33 | 110 | 46 | 60 | 21 | 40 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 63 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 69 | 89 | 90 | 16 | 84 | 73 | 88 | 82 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 4.0k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 106 | 137 | 140 | 25 | 136 | 128 | 136 | 124 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 4.3k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 8.2k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 7.9k | 5.4k | 8.0k | 8.1k | 8.3k | 7.3k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 144 | 183 | 184 | 29 | 186 | 168 | 176 | 171 | 22 |
