Game 1 of DetonatioN FocusMe Academy vs Impunity
PCL 2024 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.5k39.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
IMP3:17
First tower
IMP15:09
First drake
DFMA6:01
First grubs
IMP
First herald
IMP
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DFMA- 33Kills7
- 7Deaths33
- 54.5kGold39.8k
- 83.8kDamage52.7k
- 822CS721
- 164Vision score173
- 64Wards placed69
- 29Wards cleared27
- 26Control wards24
- 18.0kGold @1014.9k
- 27.7kGold @1523.6k
- 41.6kGold @2030.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Ray27,478
Yuhe17,805
BoxeR214,782
Pika114,579
Yuji13,845
wanan12,973
Momo12,014
fung10289,133
Ham8,449
Kurahuto5,460
Gold earned
Yuhe13.1k
Ray12.5k
Pika110.4k
Momo9.9k
wanan9.7k
fung10289.5k
BoxeR29.0k
Yuji7.8k
Ham6.6k
Kurahuto5.9k
Creep score
Yuhe257
Ray227
Momo198
wanan191
Yuji178
Pika1165
fung1028131
Ham126
BoxeR242
Kurahuto28
Vision score
Kurahuto85
BoxeR255
fung102836
Ray32
Ham26
Momo23
wanan23
Yuhe22
Pika119
Yuji16
Timeline
- FB

3:17 
3:41
4:26
5:22
5:41
5:41
5:41- 6:01


6:16- 6:36



6:42- 6:44



9:43
9:48
9:55
12:13- 12:13



12:34- 13:27

- 13:45
- 13:45
- 13:45
14:40- 14:51



14:56
15:01
15:03
15:09
15:43
15:52
16:11
18:11
18:13
18:15
18:25
18:27
18:30
18:58
20:21
20:27
20:31- 20:50


21:02
22:46
22:49
22:50- 22:52


- 22:52



22:54
23:09
24:22
24:46
24:57
25:04
25:04
25:05
25:06- 25:07
25:18
25:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,438 gold · +13 cs · +1,547 xp | Momo130 cs · 4.7k | |
+842 gold · +1 cs · +154 xp | Ham76 cs · 4.0k | |
+1,642 gold · +29 cs · +2,093 xp | Yuji109 cs · 4.6k | |
+498 gold · +12 cs · +252 xp | wanan117 cs · 6.5k | |
+686 gold · +11 cs · +330 xp | Kurahuto16 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.13 | 0.67 | 1.04 | 0.44 | 0.76 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 0.26 |
| Kills | 9 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 18 | 9 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 10.5 | 18.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 64% | 55% | 73% | 73% | 43% | 29% | 71% | 71% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,805 | 9,133 | 27,478 | 14,579 | 14,782 | 12,014 | 8,449 | 13,845 | 12,973 | 5,460 |
| Damage / min | 697 | 358 | 1076 | 571 | 579 | 471 | 331 | 542 | 508 | 214 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 9.5k | 12.5k | 10.4k | 9.0k | 9.9k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 9.7k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 512 | 374 | 491 | 406 | 352 | 387 | 259 | 304 | 380 | 231 |
| CS | 257 | 131 | 227 | 165 | 42 | 198 | 126 | 178 | 191 | 28 |
| CS / min | 10.1 | 5.1 | 8.9 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 7.8 | 4.9 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 36 | 32 | 19 | 55 | 23 | 26 | 16 | 23 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 3.8k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 2.5k | 2.8k | 3.7k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 54 | 84 | 56 | 15 | 81 | 46 | 55 | 68 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 6.0k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 4.0k | 4.6k | 6.5k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 75 | 138 | 105 | 27 | 130 | 76 | 109 | 117 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 4.9k | 8.5k | 5.4k | 4.1k | 7.1k | 4.7k | 6.4k | 5.7k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 9.3k | 7.5k | 9.7k | 8.4k | 6.6k | 6.1k | 5.3k | 6.2k | 8.2k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 207 | 115 | 193 | 148 | 34 | 162 | 101 | 149 | 163 | 22 |

