Game 1 of Boavista FC vs SAMCLAN Esports Club
LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.5k64.7k
Towers
Drakes
0




Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
BFC5:42
First tower
SAM14:56
First drake
SAM6:04
First grubs
BFC
First herald
BFC
First baron
SAM25:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
SAM- 8Kills16
- 16Deaths8
- 53.5kGold64.7k
- 62.2kDamage82.8k
- 996CS1130
- 196Vision score225
- 84Wards placed88
- 29Wards cleared34
- 21Control wards25
- 14.8kGold @1015.3k
- 24.0kGold @1524.7k
- 32.9kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Daksider27,856
Semide22,829
Islaa19,919
Adasz18,037
Pao17,055
Phoxie15,047
RealR8,542
Glorious7,660
White Shadee5,516
Impp2,502
Gold earned
Daksider17.1k
Semide13.8k
Adasz13.3k
Islaa12.7k
Phoxie12.4k
RealR11.9k
Glorious10.5k
Pao10.4k
White Shadee8.7k
Impp7.5k
Creep score
Islaa307
Daksider305
Semide283
Adasz268
Phoxie247
RealR242
Pao239
Glorious171
Impp32
White Shadee32
Vision score
Impp100
White Shadee85
RealR46
Adasz35
Daksider34
Glorious29
Phoxie26
Semide25
Pao22
Islaa19
Timeline
5:09
5:18
5:24- FB

5:42 - 6:04

- 9:34


- 9:37

- 9:51

- 9:55


10:41
10:43- 11:55

- 12:51



12:52
14:25- 14:56


16:19
16:27- 17:25


- 17:32


- 17:35


- 17:36


- 17:36
×4 
17:39- 17:43


- 17:48

- 20:38


20:46
21:11- 22:47


- 23:16

- 25:00


25:13- 25:14

- 25:35

- 26:41

- 26:59

28:21- 28:34

- 29:06


- 29:32

- 30:47


- 30:48

- 30:55
- 31:04

- 31:09
- 31:15


- 31:30


- 31:35

- 31:38


- 31:39


- 31:42


31:43- 31:50


Laning
Lane matchups
+54 gold · +6 cs · +75 xp | Semide120 cs · 5.2k | |
+593 gold · +19 cs · +323 xp | RealR113 cs · 4.8k | |
+474 gold · +9 cs · +341 xp | Adasz147 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,443 gold · +44 cs · +1,011 xp | Daksider141 cs · 5.8k | |
+741 gold · +3 cs · +225 xp | White Shadee24 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.67 | 0.56 | 0.20 | 0.31 | 0.49 | 0.82 | 0.67 | 0.62 | 0.89 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 88% | 38% | 50% | 63% | 56% | 63% | 81% | 75% | 94% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,919 | 7,660 | 15,047 | 17,055 | 2,502 | 22,829 | 8,542 | 18,037 | 27,856 | 5,516 |
| Damage / min | 622 | 239 | 470 | 533 | 78 | 713 | 267 | 563 | 870 | 172 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 10.5k | 12.4k | 10.4k | 7.5k | 13.8k | 11.9k | 13.3k | 17.1k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 396 | 327 | 387 | 326 | 234 | 432 | 371 | 415 | 534 | 271 |
| CS | 307 | 171 | 247 | 239 | 32 | 283 | 242 | 268 | 305 | 32 |
| CS / min | 9.6 | 5.3 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 8.8 | 7.6 | 8.4 | 9.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 29 | 26 | 22 | 100 | 25 | 46 | 35 | 34 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 44 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Control wards | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 58 | 86 | 67 | 15 | 65 | 80 | 88 | 88 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 4.4k | 4.1k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 94 | 138 | 97 | 21 | 120 | 113 | 147 | 141 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 4.8k | 3.5k | 7.7k | 5.6k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 9.4k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 124 | 184 | 143 | 26 | 162 | 147 | 189 | 192 | 25 |

