Game 1 of Karmine Corp Blue vs BK ROG Esports
LFL 2024 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.4k65.7k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
BKR2:22
First tower
BKR17:38
First drake
KCB9:09
First grubs
KCB
First herald
BKR
First baron
KCB23:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
KCB- 12Kills23
- 23Deaths12
- 54.4kGold65.7k
- 82.1kDamage106.2k
- 980CS1067
- 275Vision score289
- 97Wards placed123
- 63Wards cleared67
- 36Control wards66
- 18.0kGold @1015.9k
- 25.6kGold @1524.8k
- 35.4kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Vladi42,447
Czekolad24,528
Caliste22,310
SamD21,691
Maynter20,174
Howling15,843
11312,339
Fleshy10,636
Lyncas10,606
Hantera7,747
Gold earned
Vladi16.4k
Caliste16.3k
SamD14.7k
Maynter12.6k
Czekolad10.9k
11310.6k
Howling10.4k
Lyncas10.4k
Fleshy9.9k
Hantera7.7k
Creep score
Vladi331
SamD312
Caliste295
Maynter240
Howling234
Czekolad229
113168
Lyncas162
Fleshy39
Hantera37
Vision score
Fleshy120
Hantera102
SamD73
Caliste58
Vladi44
Czekolad36
Lyncas36
11333
Howling31
Maynter31
Timeline
- FB

2:22 - 2:26


- 2:38


- 3:56



4:01- 5:08


6:38
6:42- 9:09


9:54- 11:45


12:39- 13:45
- 14:26


- 14:33


- 15:00

15:54
17:38- 17:46


- 17:52


17:56
18:02- 19:27


19:47- 20:39

21:26- 21:44

- 21:46

- 22:11

- 22:59


- 23:00


- 23:07


- 23:09


- 23:11


- 23:27

- 23:38


24:53
24:53
24:59
25:07- 25:51


- 26:19

- 27:47


- 27:50

- 29:13


30:16- 30:16


- 30:19


- 30:24

- 31:38


- 31:43



31:44- 31:45


- 31:47


- 31:48


- 32:09

- 32:14
- 32:21

- 32:22

Laning
Lane matchups
+8 gold · +4 cs · +8 xp | Maynter134 cs · 5.0k | |
+38 gold · +3 cs · +602 xp | Lyncas86 cs · 4.6k | |
+155 gold · +1 cs · +633 xp | Vladi135 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,265 gold · +22 cs · +139 xp | Caliste123 cs · 5.4k | |
+278 gold · +11 cs · +8 xp | Fleshy21 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.37 | 0.62 | 0.55 | 0.91 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1.00 | 1.68 | 0.95 | 1.32 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 0 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 19 | 12 | 10 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 6.7 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 17% | 83% | 67% | 100% | 100% | 48% | 87% | 83% | 78% | 91% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,843 | 12,339 | 24,528 | 21,691 | 7,747 | 20,174 | 10,606 | 42,447 | 22,310 | 10,636 |
| Damage / min | 487 | 379 | 754 | 667 | 238 | 620 | 326 | 1305 | 686 | 327 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 10.6k | 10.9k | 14.7k | 7.7k | 12.6k | 10.4k | 16.4k | 16.3k | 9.9k |
| Gold / min | 320 | 326 | 337 | 451 | 238 | 387 | 319 | 505 | 502 | 306 |
| CS | 234 | 168 | 229 | 312 | 37 | 240 | 162 | 331 | 295 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 7.4 | 5.0 | 10.2 | 9.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 33 | 36 | 73 | 102 | 31 | 36 | 44 | 58 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 6 | 18 | 16 | 42 | 8 | 14 | 21 | 20 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 13 | 5 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 26 |
| Control wards | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 27 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 4.7k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 64 | 91 | 89 | 19 | 82 | 62 | 92 | 70 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 4.1k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 83 | 134 | 145 | 32 | 134 | 86 | 135 | 123 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 4.4k | 7.0k | 5.3k | 3.9k | 8.1k | 5.0k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 9.3k | 5.4k | 6.6k | 6.2k | 7.9k | 8.0k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 113 | 181 | 214 | 35 | 177 | 120 | 199 | 176 | 28 |

