Game 1 of Sengoku Gaming vs AXIZ CREST
LJL 2024 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.6k62.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
Sengoku Gaming4:15
First tower
Sengoku Gaming14:54
First drake
Sengoku Gaming6:42
First grubs
Sengoku Gaming
First herald
AXC
First baron
AXC27:07
Gold lead
Team comparison
Sengoku Gaming- 21Kills14
- 14Deaths21
- 69.6kGold62.7k
- 83.5kDamage109.3k
- 1076CS1108
- 317Vision score273
- 123Wards placed114
- 58Wards cleared52
- 51Control wards52
- 15.5kGold @1017.4k
- 24.4kGold @1526.5k
- 32.0kGold @2035.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ssol32,405
Yuhi29,583
Gaeng25,719
Eugeo25,717
Kinatu24,578
Kakkun23,673
Ino10,043
Washidai8,929
Cassin6,373
Ellim5,795
Gold earned
Eugeo18.1k
Yuhi14.4k
Kakkun14.2k
Ssol14.1k
Kinatu14.1k
Washidai13.2k
Ino12.1k
Cassin12.1k
Ellim10.1k
Gaeng9.9k
Creep score
Eugeo340
Kakkun306
Kinatu302
Yuhi300
Washidai255
Cassin220
Ino200
Ellim167
Ssol61
Gaeng33
Vision score
Ssol144
Gaeng98
Eugeo62
Ellim54
Yuhi51
Cassin47
Kakkun40
Ino35
Kinatu30
Washidai29
Timeline
- 4:15

FB 
4:20- 5:38

- 5:41

- 5:41

- 6:42


7:19- 7:22


9:53
10:01
10:43- 10:44



10:46- 12:04

- 13:19


- 13:45
14:25- 14:54

17:35- 17:44

- 18:10


- 18:33

19:14
21:26- 21:31



21:33- 22:49

22:50- 22:59



23:47
24:06- 24:09



24:10- 24:15



24:18- 24:18



24:22- 24:23



24:30
25:55
27:07
27:08
27:14
27:15
28:04
28:49
29:20
32:26- 33:14


- 33:20



33:29- 33:32


- 33:57

- 34:02
34:15
34:52
35:25
35:29
35:33
35:36
35:37
35:39- 35:59
36:03
36:06
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,488 gold · +49 cs · +321 xp | Kinatu153 cs · 5.8k | |
+293 gold · +22 cs · +879 xp | Ellim95 cs · 4.8k | |
+43 gold · +9 cs · +665 xp | Kakkun145 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,121 gold · +105 cs · +1,513 xp | Yuhi136 cs · 6.0k | |
+188 gold · +66 cs · +1,316 xp | Gaeng17 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.62 | 0.94 | 1.28 | 1.20 | 0.88 | 0.96 | 0.79 | 0.63 | 0.98 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 62% | 81% | 95% | 86% | 43% | 93% | 57% | 79% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,929 | 6,373 | 25,717 | 32,405 | 10,043 | 24,578 | 5,795 | 23,673 | 29,583 | 25,719 |
| Damage / min | 246 | 176 | 709 | 894 | 277 | 678 | 160 | 653 | 816 | 709 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 12.1k | 18.1k | 14.1k | 12.1k | 14.1k | 10.1k | 14.2k | 14.4k | 9.9k |
| Gold / min | 364 | 333 | 498 | 390 | 335 | 388 | 280 | 392 | 396 | 272 |
| CS | 255 | 220 | 340 | 61 | 200 | 302 | 167 | 306 | 300 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.1 | 9.4 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 8.3 | 4.6 | 8.4 | 8.3 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 47 | 62 | 144 | 35 | 30 | 54 | 40 | 51 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 16 | 24 | 60 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 20 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 9 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 11 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 65 | 70 | 88 | 17 | 46 | 100 | 73 | 101 | 81 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 4.3k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 6.0k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 104 | 117 | 136 | 31 | 83 | 153 | 95 | 145 | 136 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 3.8k | 5.1k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 6.0k | 8.1k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 8.2k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 145 | 182 | 36 | 123 | 201 | 132 | 186 | 195 | 19 |

