Game 1 of Macko Esports vs Atleta Esport
LIT 2024 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.2k75.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ATE2:30
First tower
MCK15:28
First drake
MCK6:47
First grubs
MCK
First herald
ATE
First baron
ATE28:56
Gold lead
Team comparison
ATE- 7Kills26
- 26Deaths7
- 62.2kGold75.6k
- 79.3kDamage106.2k
- 1144CS1212
- 239Vision score313
- 98Wards placed115
- 38Wards cleared50
- 21Control wards37
- 15.7kGold @1016.6k
- 23.5kGold @1525.2k
- 34.2kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
PiOk33,882
Sebekx31,873
Nan022,262
Eyliph21,449
Color17,700
Odi1116,525
Kikis12,736
Click12,550
Lotuss10,286
Tasteless6,227
Gold earned
PiOk17.8k
Sebekx16.7k
Color15.7k
Kikis15.5k
Eyliph15.4k
Nan012.9k
Lotuss11.7k
Odi1111.5k
Click10.3k
Tasteless10.2k
Creep score
PiOk337
Color317
Nan0317
Eyliph297
Sebekx281
Kikis267
Lotuss201
Click168
Odi11141
Tasteless30
Vision score
Tasteless123
Odi1189
PiOk62
Kikis59
Click39
Lotuss38
Nan037
Color36
Sebekx35
Eyliph34
Timeline
- 2:30

FB
5:10
5:21
5:23
6:47
6:48
7:15- 9:27


- 9:37


10:19
10:30
10:34- 11:01


- 13:16


- 15:02


- 15:13


- 15:28

15:28- 17:29

17:34- 17:40


- 17:44

- 17:52


- 17:56

18:11
18:46- 21:15

- 24:15


- 24:21

- 26:16



26:16
26:44- 26:45



26:49- 28:06

- 28:12


- 28:15


- 28:44


- 28:56


29:04- 30:37

30:45- 31:48

- 33:09



33:26- 33:40


- 33:44


- 33:46


- 33:59

- 34:27

- 36:27


- 36:30


- 36:37


- 37:00

- 38:14

- 38:18


- 38:29


- 38:30


- 38:35
- 38:40

- 38:47


- 38:47

Laning
Lane matchups
+108 gold · 0 cs · +74 xp | Eyliph131 cs · 4.9k | |
+912 gold · +5 cs · +1,142 xp | Kikis96 cs · 5.2k | |
+306 gold · 0 cs · +297 xp | Sebekx142 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,281 gold · +74 cs · +275 xp | PiOk126 cs · 5.7k | |
+928 gold · +69 cs · +937 xp | Tasteless21 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.23 | 0.62 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 1.22 | 1.12 | 1.25 | 1.42 | 1.11 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 16.0 | 7.5 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 18.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 57% | 57% | 100% | 57% | 62% | 58% | 81% | 92% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,700 | 10,286 | 22,262 | 16,525 | 12,550 | 21,449 | 12,736 | 31,873 | 33,882 | 6,227 |
| Damage / min | 454 | 264 | 571 | 424 | 322 | 550 | 327 | 818 | 869 | 160 |
| Gold | 15.7k | 11.7k | 12.9k | 11.5k | 10.3k | 15.4k | 15.5k | 16.7k | 17.8k | 10.2k |
| Gold / min | 403 | 301 | 331 | 294 | 265 | 395 | 398 | 429 | 457 | 262 |
| CS | 317 | 201 | 317 | 141 | 168 | 297 | 267 | 281 | 337 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.2 | 8.1 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 7.6 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 8.6 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 38 | 37 | 89 | 39 | 34 | 59 | 35 | 62 | 123 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 5 | 16 | 40 | 23 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 13 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 9 |
| Control wards | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 62 | 83 | 41 | 53 | 86 | 58 | 90 | 76 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.3k | 5.2k | 4.4k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 91 | 142 | 52 | 90 | 131 | 96 | 142 | 126 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 4.7k | 7.7k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 6.0k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 8.5k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 198 | 124 | 209 | 61 | 118 | 183 | 150 | 185 | 176 | 22 |

